Apartments for Rent near Gaither Center in Gaithersburg, MD - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,707 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,462
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$4,165+Base Rent$2,495 - $5,592Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $5,597
Griffis Edgemoor
4900 Moorland Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,016+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317
Faraday Park
11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,802+
Stella
3950 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$1,624 - $3,619Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,641
Rowan
2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,099 - $10,825Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $5,037
Alexan Florence
400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,823+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$4,002+Base Rent$1,795 - $5,027Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $5,055
The Westerly
350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,800+
Monticello at Southern Towers
5055 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,449+1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$4,183+Base Rent$2,406 - $7,259Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,428 - $4,616
Heming
1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $568 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,112Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742
The 202
202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $973 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,865+Base Rent$2,260 - $10,567Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,293 - $8,425
City Ridge
20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,446+3 BEDS$3,059+
Motiva
6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$2,396 - $7,633Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,396 - $3,372
The Jones at Tysons
1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$3,204+
The Hartley
7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|STUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,035+
Everly
97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,717+
Stratford at Southern Towers
4901 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,031+
Sherwood at Southern Towers
5001 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,282+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,828Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,689
SoNYa
40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,325+5 BEDS$950+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650
Clover at The Parks
1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$2,003 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,427
Ledger Union Market
1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$3,152+3 BEDS$5,503+Base Rent$1,921 - $8,630Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $5,663
Illume
853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,395+Base Rent$1,858 - $5,137Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $5,137
Hanover 8th Street
3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,846+2 BEDS$3,921+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896
UrbA
624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,093+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$3,092+3 BEDS$4,255+Base Rent$2,062 - $6,022Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,093 - $5,049
Brentford at The Mile
7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,712 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$1,848 - $4,115Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,873
The Laureate
8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,030 - $4,533Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,280
The Alder
136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,007+1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$3,432+Base Rent$1,975 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,007 - $4,233
Alta 801
801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,826 - $6,397Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159
Addison Row
4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,427+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,282+Base Rent$2,143 - $9,534Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,185 - $4,733
Chevy Chase Lake
3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Aspire Huntington Station
5919 Ashlar Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166
Atworth
4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$3,493+Base Rent$1,615 - $5,045Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,048
The Edmund
2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,461+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter
850 Festival St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$1,767 - $4,107Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,311
The Astrid
5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,153+Base Rent$1,908 - $7,147Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330
OZMA
44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,953+Base Rent$2,229 - $16,014Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $16,111
The Commodore
2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,055+Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060- 12 Month Lease
Rosslyn Towers
1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,941+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$3,510+
Navy Yard Urby
1331 Yards Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010
Broad & Washington
111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046