Apartments for Rent near Westridge Square Shopping Center in Frederick, MD - Page 17
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,865323 N Potomac St Unit 3
323 N Potomac St, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,495
414 S Potomac St
414 S Potomac St, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$950
27 Bethel St
27 Bethel St, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950
372 Winding Oak Dr
372 Winding Oak Dr, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700
Spacious Updated Condo Available for Immediate Move-In Unit 201
7802 Guildberry Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650
A bright and comfortable 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom basement apartment in Walkersville with everything...
116 Greenwich Dr, Walkersville, MD 21793 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
Comfy 3 bedroom in leesburg
141 Marlow St SW, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
Great 3 bedroom in Leesburg
153 Marlow St SW, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$920
127-129 W. Second St. Unit 129 W. Second Street
127-129 W 2nd St, Waynesboro, PA 17268 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500
617-619 Mulberry Unit 619 Mulberry
617-619 N Mulberry St, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,595
218 S West St Unit 218 S West
218 S West St, Charles Town, WV 25414 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,200
13-23 Philadelphia Ave Unit 13
13-23 Philadelphia Ave, Waynesboro, PA 17268 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750
Motter Ave Unit #1
819 Motter Ave, Frederick, MD 21701 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500
823 Pine St Unit 823
823 Pine St, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
Renovated Apartments on Main Street in Myersville Unit #5
309 Main St, Myersville, MD 21773 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$900
302 Fairmount Ave Unit 302 B
302 Fairmount Ave, Waynesboro, PA 17268 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,000
608 S Potomac St Unit 608-A
608 S Potomac St, Waynesboro, PA 17268 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$875
JUST REDUCED and Ask About Our Incentives! 2nd Floor 1 Bedroom Apartment! Unit 409 George Street B
409 George St, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$995
S. S Mulberry St Unit 18-2F
S. S Mulberry St, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$850
105 S Church St Unit 105 2
105 S Church St, Waynesboro, PA 17268 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250
2nd Floor Apartment in North End Unit 1128 Hamilton Blvd #2
1128 Hamilton Blvd, Hagerstown, MD 21742 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
160 S Potomac St Unit 2
160 S Potomac St, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,550
1119 Frontline Dr
1119 Frontline Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
1 BED$2,185
105 E Church St
105 E Church St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
2 BEDS$1,650
32 E Main St
32 E Main St, Middletown, MD 21769 -
Discounts1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,747+
Hunt Club
404 Christopher Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$2,188 - $5,514Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $3,299
Windsor Leesburg
1500 Balch Dr, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Apartments at Hunters Glen
1421 Key Pky, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,674+
Elme Watkins Mill
180 Watkins Station Cir, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,748+
Elms Clarksburg Village- Encore
22800 Sweet Shrub Dr, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,725+
Brighton Village
345 W Side Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$2,060 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $2,982
Millstone at Kingsview
13611 Ale House Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,925+
CHELSEA PARK
12-26 S Frederick Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Terrace
10 W College Ter, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,580
Frederick Greenes Apartments
1313 Motter Ave, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,847+4 BEDS$2,371+
Overlook at Avalon
1369 Hampshire Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
2 BEDS$1,429
Hunter Hill
13322 Hunter Hill Dr, Hagerstown, MD 21742 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,079+
Woodlawn Village
1469 Key Pky, Frederick, MD 21702 -
1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,129+
Applegate
1404 Taney Ave, Frederick, MD 21702 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,350+
159 W Washington St
159 W Washington St, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
STUDIO$1,295
Montgomery House
519-521 S Frederick Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877