Apartments for Rent near Westridge Square Shopping Center in Frederick, MD - Page 2
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209Base Rent$2,094 - $8,660Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,355+
The Reserve at Ballenger Creek
607 Windview Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,746+
Saddle Ridge Apartments
20070 Coltsfoot Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,524+Base Rent$2,184 - $11,662Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,764
The Ashborough
20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $716 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,567+
Acadia by SDK
19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,624 - $2,611Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,611
Governor Square
409 Muddy Branch Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $344 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,480+
The Apartments at Oak Hill
55 Manor Dr, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
Good Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Retreat at Market Square
300 Cormorant Pl, Frederick, MD 21701 -
1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,475+
The Residences at the Manor Apartments
141 Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,169+
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Discounts1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,115+
Urban Green Apartments
3300 Galena Dr, Frederick, MD 21704 -
1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,733+
Jefferson Place Apartments
5835 White Lake Ln, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,028
The Village Center Apartments At Wormans Mill*
2470 Merchant St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,291+
Lake Linganore Apartments
10255 Sculpin St, New Market, MD 21774 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,944+3 BEDS$4,138+
Rockwell at Crown
800 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,968Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,694
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Good Value1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,951+
The Apartments at Elmwood Terrace
1420 Key Pky, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,615+
Rosewood Village
11211 John F Kennedy Dr, Hagerstown, MD 21742 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,517+4 BEDS$3,057+Base Rent$2,160 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $3,407
The Park at Walnut Ridge
2001 Wood Hollow Pl, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,335+
Spring Ridge Apartments
374 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$1,763 - $9,789Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $9,830
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,614
Willowdale Crossing
150-A Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,610 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $1,850
Avana Oak Mill
20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
Milestone Apartments
12 Oaktree Ln, Williamsport, MD 21795 -
Good Value1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,472+
Mountain Glen Apartments
5708 Trailview Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Discounts1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,875+Gaitherhouse Apartments
501 S Frederick Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,461+The Fields at Rock Creek
100 Alessandra Ct, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,182
Avana Northlake
12622 Grey Eagle Ct, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,359+4 BEDS$2,539+
Potomac Commons
1404 Taney Ave, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895
Purcellville Pointe Apartments
111-123 N 16th St, Purcellville, VA 20132 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Gaither Manor Apartments
7430 Gaither Rd, Sykesville, MD 21784 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,992+3 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,985 - $8,756Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $3,976
The Courts of Devon
501 Main St, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,990+
Maplewood Villas
325 Crestwood Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Court Apartments
108 Olde Towne Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Discounts1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,050+
Whetstone Apartments
22 Whetstone Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $306 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,195+
Leesburg Apartments
75 Plaza St NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,811+
Mill Creek Gardens
17654 Amity Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877