Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Villages at Urbana in Frederick, MD - Page 2

6,724 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,726+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+

    Hidden Creek

    430 Allied Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    (301) 685-0617
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $2,018+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $4,783
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,110

    The Daley at Shady Grove

    8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-3467
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $3,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820

    The Stories

    1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 433-5396
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Envoi

    5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (484) 563-4831
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,434+
    3 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $3,433

    J Harbor Park at North Point

    11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194
    (571) 520-9075
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550

    Hewitt Gardens Apartments

    3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (301) 679-1727
  7. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620

    Potomac Garden Apartments

    1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164
    (571) 487-8243
  8. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $3,943+
    3 BEDS
    $6,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257

    Ravel and Royale

    10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 255-9380
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,809+
    1 BED
    $2,090+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+

    EDE

    400 E 7th St, Frederick, MD 21701
    (240) 549-5684
  10. Price Drop. $438 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    3 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,192 - $12,091
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,677

    Broadlands Apartments

    21799 Crescent Park Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-7800
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Rock Creek Woods

    13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851
    (240) 453-4687
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.