Apartments for Rent near Villages at Urbana in Frederick, MD
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,750+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,072+
Prospect Hall Apartments
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,763Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Trails at King Farm Apartments
465 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$3,175+
Upper East
1601 Pinder St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,618+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850
The Grand I
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
|STUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,535+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Frederick
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $565 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,199+
TGM Moorefield
22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Brixton at Loudoun
20300 River Ridge Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,741+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
|STUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$4,400+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,375+
Muirfield Woods Apartments
21940 Muirfield Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,190+
Woodmont Park Apartments
1001 Rockville Pike, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$2,901+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,635+
Mallory Square
15251 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,570+
Cider Mill Apartments
18205 Lost Knife Cir, Gaithersburg, MD 20886 -
Good Value1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
STUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,725+
Bell Shady Grove
15250 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,082+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,892+
BLVD Gramercy East
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,533+
Fairchild Apartments
20013 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,892+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,141Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,492
The Laureate
8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$3,028+
BLVD Ansel
33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,126+
Bainbridge Market Commons
550 Stanton St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,112+3 BEDS$3,957+Base Rent$2,100 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,057
Aventon Moorefield
43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,257+3 BEDS$3,367+Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807- 12 Month Lease
Pax Place at Cascades
46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165 -
-
Price Drop. $397 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,297+
Crystal Springs
14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,905+
The Manor/The Manor East Apartments
28 Fort Evans Rd NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,962+
Clearbrook Apartments
6450 Mercantile Dr E, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,719+
Summit Crest
38 N Summit Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,238+
Glenmont Forest
2386 Glenmont Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,327+
Seneca Place
19228 Circle Gate Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$1,982+
Kingscrest Apartments
6959 Castle Ct, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Price Drop. $469 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,516+3 BEDS$3,171+
Jefferson Somerset Park
600 Somerset Park Dr, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,856+
Halpine View
13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851
Villages at Urbana in Frederick, MD
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,733 apartments near Villages at Urbana Mall in Frederick, MD that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Villages at Urbana Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Frederick, MD!