Apartments for Rent near College Park Plaza Shopping Center in Frederick, MD - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $306 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,195+ -
Good Value1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,305+Gaithersburg Station
370 E Diamond Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,095+
Ridgeview Apartments
800 S Burning Tree Dr, Westminster, MD 21158 -
-
1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,811+
Mill Creek Gardens
17654 Amity Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,719+
Saybrooke Apartments
100 Old MacDonald Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$2,992+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,626 - $8,657Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,633 - $3,926
The Courts of Devon
501 Main St, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,498+
TOWNE CREST APARTMENTS
17500 Towne Crest Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,795+
The Aria
92 W Washington St, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,930 - $3,345Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,345
Magnolia Haus
1009 Reagans Rd, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,335+
Crossings at Olde Towne
200 Olde Towne Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Discounts1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,050+
Whetstone Apartments
22 Whetstone Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,121Base Rent$2,071Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,121
Potomac Station
652A Fort Evans Rd NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,765+
Willowood Apartment Homes
15-H Washington Ln, Westminster, MD 21157 -
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,164+
Residences at Rio
9890 Washingtonian Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Court Apartments
108 Olde Towne Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Hillside Senior Apartment Homes
200 Skidmore Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good Value1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,511+
Amber Commons
7 Prism Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,725
Covenant Village Senior Apartments
18889 Waring Station Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$1,969+
Orchard Park at Ballenger Run
5234 Black Locust Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Londontowne & Robinwood Apartments
900 Queen Annes Ct, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,275+
Overlook East
423 E Patrick St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,311+
Ox Fibre Apartments
400 E Church St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,741+
Little Brook Apartments
1200 Little Brook Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,825+
Spring Ridge Senior 62+ Apartments
6351 Spring Ridge Pky, Frederick, MD 21701 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,099
205 Professional Dr
205 Professional Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
20221 Shipley Ter Unit 102
20221 Shipley Ter, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,390Base Rent$2,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,390
10018 Vanderbilt Cir Unit 4-12
10018 Vanderbilt Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
27 Beacon Hill Way
27 Beacon Hill Way, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,200+Brooklawn Apartments
1001 Carroll Pky, Frederick, MD 21701 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Meadows Apartments
1681 Langley Dr, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,600+
Colonial Manor Townhomes
300 N Colonial Dr, Hagerstown, MD 21742 -
1 BED$995
170 W Washington St
170 W Washington St, Hagerstown, MD 21740