Apartments for Rent near College Park Plaza Shopping Center in Frederick, MD - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,239+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,142+
The Fred Apartment Homes
402 Harlan Way, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,614
Willowdale Crossing
150-A Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,895+
Middlebrooke Apartments
410 Baldwin Park Dr, Westminster, MD 21157 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,763 - $10,277Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,318
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,221Base Rent$2,106 - $8,490Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,490 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,850
Avana Oak Mill
20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,480+
The Apartments at Oak Hill
55 Manor Dr, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,194+
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,195+
Jefferson Place Apartments
5835 White Lake Ln, Frederick, MD 21703 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Terrace
10 W College Ter, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,907Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,685
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,615+
Rosewood Village
11211 John F Kennedy Dr, Hagerstown, MD 21742 -
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,041+
Rockwell at Crown
800 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,511+4 BEDS$3,057+Base Rent$2,107 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,114 - $3,407
The Park at Walnut Ridge
2001 Wood Hollow Pl, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Reserve at Ballenger Creek
607 Windview Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,301+
Lake Linganore Apartments
10255 Sculpin St, New Market, MD 21774 -
Good Value1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,959+
The Apartments at Elmwood Terrace
1420 Key Pky, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Discounts1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,165+
Urban Green Apartments
3300 Galena Dr, Frederick, MD 21704 -
1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Residences at the Manor Apartments
141 Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,476+
Elms Clarksburg Village
12200 Elm Forest Ct, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,676 - $2,611Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,611
Governor Square
409 Muddy Branch Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,647+
Elms Germantown
20426 Apple Harvest Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $344 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Retreat at Market Square
300 Cormorant Pl, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,335+
Spring Ridge Apartments
374 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Village Center Apartments At Wormans Mill*
2470 Merchant St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
Milestone Apartments
12 Oaktree Ln, Williamsport, MD 21795 -
Good Value1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,472+
Mountain Glen Apartments
5708 Trailview Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,555 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,245Avana Northlake
12622 Grey Eagle Ct, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,339+4 BEDS$2,539+Potomac Commons
1404 Taney Ave, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,871+
Meadow Creek Apartments
775 Eagles Ct, Westminster, MD 21158 -
1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,351+
The Fields at Rock Creek
100 Alessandra Ct, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Discounts1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,875+
Gaitherhouse Apartments
501 S Frederick Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Gaither Manor Apartments
7430 Gaither Rd, Sykesville, MD 21784 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,634+
Montgomery Club Apartments*
17101-102 Queen Victoria Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,990+
Maplewood Villas
325 Crestwood Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877