Apartments for Rent near Edgewood Plaza in Edgewood, MD - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,424+ -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Park Plaza East & West Apartments
3800-3912 Fords Ln, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,200+
Palmer Court
3016 Thorndale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,479+
Thames Point
1900 Thames St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,334+
The Encore at Ingram Manor
7307 Park Heights Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,665+
Dunhill North Apartments
7910 Dunhill Village Cir, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
-
2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,700+
Carriage Court Apartments
102 Reider Ct, Edgewood, MD 21040 -
STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,850+
Campus Square
2719-2733 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,020+
Ashburton Woods Apartments
3400 Dolfield Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$952+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,700+
St James Place
301 W Franklin St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,122+
Donnybrook Apartments
7914 Knollwood Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Good Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,255+
Mount Ridge Apartments
201 S Symington Ave, Catonsville, MD 21228 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,885+
Horizon House
1101 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,435+
Jefferson House Apartments
4 E 32nd St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
-
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,350+
Falls Court Apartments
1130 Falls Hill Dr, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,837 - $5,010Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,526
Enclave at Box Hill
3405 McCurley Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,118+Base Rent$947 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,671
Wheelhouse Co-Living
7 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,849+
Windsor Forest
5006 Windsor Mill Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,009Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,016
Chesapeake Ridge
101 Chesapeake Ridge Ln, North East, MD 21901 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,559+
Fallstaff Manor
3002 Fallstaff Manor Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,700+
Brook View Apartments
5921 Western Run Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Discounts1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,210+
Apartments at Charlestown Crossing
400 W Claiborne Rd, North East, MD 21901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716Base Rent$1,684 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $1,785
Woodfall Greens
90 Hammonds Ln, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,425+
1212 East
1212 S East Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,150+
Highland Haus
3232 Eastern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,901+3 BEDS$5,421+Base Rent$2,880 - $13,269Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,901 - $5,436
Liberty Harbor East
1301 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,719 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,444
The Yards at Fieldside Village
816 Long Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,052+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,317
The Promenade at Harbor East
1001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,580+
Gray Haven Townhomes
7900 N Boundary Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,435+
Cherry Tree
9 Windsor Way, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,475+
Walbrook Mill Apartments
2636 W North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21216