Apartments for Rent near Edgewood Plaza in Edgewood, MD - Page 3
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,077+Base Rent$1,392 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,943
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crescent Pointe
6 Brubar Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,061+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,509+
The Apartments at Charles Plaza
222 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,214+
Hyde Park Apartments
1114 Tace Dr, Essex, MD 21221 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,075+
Arbors at Edenbridge Apartments and Townhomes
8309 Arbor Station Way, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
8 Howard and The 305
8 N Howard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,684+
Mariners Pointe
311 Trimble Rd, Joppa, MD 21085 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,870+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,028+
The Eden
777 S Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,283Base Rent$2,247 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,283 - $2,905
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,831+
Colony Hill Apartments & Townhomes
24 Colony Hill Ct, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,156+
Cromwell Valley Apartments
15 Treeway Ct, Baltimore, MD 21286 -
1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,385+
Ross Ridge Apartment Homes
6800 Averill Rd, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,159+Base Rent$2,027 - $4,239Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,299
Winthrop
913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,499+
Arrive Inner Harbor
10 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,315+
Camden Court
300 W Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,385+
20 Lambourne
20 Lambourne Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,651+
Domain Brewers Hill
1200 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,200+
For Rent: Urban Luxury at 906 Trinity Street – Your City Oasis Awaits!
906-910 Trinity St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,050+
300 W Fayette St
300 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,299+
Sail Cloth Factory Apartments
121 S Fremont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,900+
Axel Brewers Hill
1211 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,200+
Olde Forge Townhomes
1 Waldmann Mill Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$4,265+3 BEDS$4,755+
Avalon 555 President
555 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Worthington
7900 Brookford Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,369+
ReNew White Marsh
8501 Walther Blvd, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
1 Month Free|