Apartments for Rent near Edgewood Plaza in Edgewood, MD - Page 2
-
|1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,580+
-
|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,374+
Hampton Manor Apartments & Townhomes
229 Saint David Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,776+
The Quarters at Towson Town Center
960 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,949 - $4,841Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $2,792
101 Cross Street
101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Southerly
901 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
|STUDIO$1,676+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,754+
2Hopkins Apts
2 Hopkins Plz, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $915 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,726+1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$3,806+Base Rent$1,690 - $10,642Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,490+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $320 OffSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,105+
Avalon Towson
2 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,782+
1274 at Towson
1274 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,733+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,631 - $6,820Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $6,922
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,136+1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,678+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$3,372+
Lofts at Yard 56
560 Bayview Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,590+
Fieldside Grande Apartments & Townhomes
901 Camden Way, Aberdeen, MD 21001 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,325+
Skylark Pointe Apartment Homes
9150 Parkland Rd, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,140+
Charlesmont Apartment Homes
3000 Wallford Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,230+
Courthouse Square Apartments
1112 Ivywood Ln, Towson, MD 21286 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,155+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Towson
5 Stonewain Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,788+
Seven Oaks Townhomes
802 Kingston Ct, Edgewood, MD 21040 -
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+
Towson Crossing Apartment Homes
34 Dowling Cir, Baltimore, MD 21234 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$150+1 BED$150+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,600+
1111 Light Street
1111 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,195+
Arbuta Arms Apartments*
2600 W Patapsco Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Apartments at Cambridge Court
386 Attenborough Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,740+
Hampton Plaza Apartments
302 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,138 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,171 - $4,548
The Crescent at Fells Point
951 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,435+
Silver Spring Station Apartment Homes
1 Durban Ct, Baltimore, MD 21236 -
|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,495+
Loch Raven Village Apartments
8402 Greenway Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,080
Apartments at Bel Air
1001 Todd Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,750+
Hopkins House Apartments
110 W 39th St, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,350+
Chase Lea Apartment Homes
1 Hartley Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,825+
Calvert's Walk
200 Foxhall Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015 -
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$1,840+
Top Field Apartment Homes
10701 Cardington Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,713+
Belcove Place
201 Idlewild Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Riverview Townhomes
600 Fifth Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227