Apartments for Rent near Edgewater Village Center in Edgewater, MD - Page 8
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,176+
-
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,241+
Autumn Woods
5033 57th Ave, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
|2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,359+
The Lanes at Union Market
400 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Birches
1512 Heather Hollow Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,625+
Highview and Castle Manor
2505 13th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$1,678 - $2,939Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,976
Sherwood Crossing
6731 Old Waterloo Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,820+
Carriage Hill
3416 Curtis Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,186+
Huntington Square
9705 Clocktower Ln, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,679 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,348
The Porter Brewers Hill
3700 Toone St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Discounts1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,580+
Highland Ridge
1201 Benning Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,991+
Concord Park Apartments
7903 Orion Cir, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,450+
The Edition
3401 E West Hwy, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Discounts1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,281+
Verde at Howard Square East
7600 Hearthside Way, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Price Drop. $625 OffSTUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,121+
Coda on Half | Luxury Navy Yard / SE DC Apartments for Rent | A Placemakr Experience
41 L St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,879+3 BEDS$3,707+Base Rent$1,756 - $3,761Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,707
Alta Federal Hill
1800 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,911+1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$3,707+Base Rent$1,895 - $6,317Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $4,528
The Gantry DC
300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,811 - $3,118Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,620
Brandywine Green
15135 Mattawoman Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,949+Base Rent$1,760 - $5,394Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $4,195
The Hale
1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$2,126 - $5,085Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,347
Aventon Annapolis
2553 Riva Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
-
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,003+
Colonial Square Apartments
7779 New York Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,350+
Aspen at Lake Trail
5764 Stevens Forest Rd, Columbia, MD 21045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+
Sixteen Hundred Apartments
1600 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,684+
Evergreens at Laurel
11737 S Laurel Dr, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$1,651 - $4,712Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $4,302
Parc Riverside
1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Discounts1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,813+
Holly Spring Meadows
5521 Marlboro Pike, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,741+
Fox Club
1901-1939 Brooks Dr, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Good Value1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$1,705+
Carleton East
9747 A Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Good Value1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,343+
Gateway Gardens
4203 58th Ave, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$3,184+Base Rent$1,894 - $5,602Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,207
RESA
22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,200+
Verde at Howard Square West
7500 Hearthside Way, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$3,520+
Park Place at Petworth
850 Quincy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,755+
Dunhill South Apartments
5815 Marlboro Pike, District Heights, MD 20747 -
1 BED$2,083+2 BEDS$2,196+
The Apartments at Tamar Meadow
8600 Cobblefield Dr, Columbia, MD 21045 -
Price Drop. $448 OffSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$3,414+
J Linea
2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,059+4 BEDS$829+
Terra
9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $770 Off