Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Edgewater Village Center in Edgewater, MD

30,931 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    3 BEDS
    $3,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $4,685
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $4,786

    The Frank

    2500 Insulator Dr, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (301) 507-3167
  2. Price Drop. $705 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    3 BEDS
    $5,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506

    Vermeer

    113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 414-8531
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    3 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,890

    Margaux

    4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785
    (240) 624-6940
  4. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $3,783
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,798

    The Glade on Laurel

    6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (703) 854-9348
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,982 - $3,252

    Alta New Carrollton

    4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784
    (240) 624-9586
  6. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,440+
    2 BEDS
    $4,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,924 - $6,905
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $6,367

    Stratos at Bridge District

    600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (855) 624-3587
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,884+
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $4,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,861 - $4,839
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $4,454

    Alula at Bridge District

    650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (844) 543-4560
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $2,820

    Alexan Brandywine

    7821 Matapeake Business Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613
    (240) 269-2702
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    The Blairs

    1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 453-4604
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Zen Apollo

    1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (240) 898-4619
  11. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+
    3 BEDS
    $3,925+

    The Florian

    1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 628-8359
  12. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    3 BEDS
    $4,400+

    The Zenith

    511 W Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21201
    (410) 469-1568
  13. Price Drop. $495 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,011+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,902 - $14,856
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,011 - $14,548

    Cortland Mount Vernon

    443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 524-8689
  14. Price Drop. $438 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,772
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,679

    Union Heights

    1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-6882
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Edgewater Village Center in Edgewater, MD

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 30,931 apartments near Edgewater Village Center Mall in Edgewater, MD that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Edgewater Village Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Edgewater, MD!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters