Apartments for Rent near Edgewater Village Center in Edgewater, MD - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,766+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$3,127+Base Rent$1,745 - $12,058Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,392
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,580+
ReNew Odenton
537 Tranquil Ct, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,779+
Villages at Montpelier Apartment Homes
11686 S Laurel Dr, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$2,203 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,240 - $2,752
Paragon At Columbia Overlook
8151 Robinson Jefferson Dr, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Price Drop. $356 Off1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Hampton Point
3340 Hampton Point Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,414+
Montgomery White Oak Apartments
11550 Stewart Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,499+
The Crestwood Apartments
3900 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,465+
Cedar Creek Apartment Homes
215 Woodhill Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,214+
Capitol Park Plaza and Twins
201 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,426+Base Rent$1,719 - $4,492Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,757
Affinity on Georgia
8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,137+
Fairland Crossing
14175 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,137+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Price Drop. $803 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$6,128+Base Rent$1,772 - $25,949Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $6,128
The Apollo
600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,296+
Arcadian Apartments
13615 Colgate Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Riverview Townhomes
600 Fifth Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$2,999+
Serenity Place at Dorsey Ridge
7501 Trafalgar Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,345+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$3,944+Base Rent$1,842 - $8,025Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $3,947
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,870+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,028+
The Eden
777 S Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,841+
The Residences at Arundel Preserve
7789 Arundel Mills Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,283Base Rent$2,247 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,283 - $2,905
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,305+
SouthRidge
9523 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,761Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,783
14W Apartments
1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,505+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,831+
Colony Hill Apartments & Townhomes
24 Colony Hill Ct, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,761+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,570+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,783 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,499
The Bennington
1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,685 - $4,365Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,707
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
-
|
-
Price Drop. $367 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,751 - $4,187Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,600
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,812+
Laurel Pines
14801 Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,658+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,551+
Verona at Suitland Metro
3401 Pearl Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,249+
Nautilus Point
655 Americana Dr, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001