Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes At Apple Greene in Dunkirk, MD - Page 8

29,992 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $436 Off
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,647
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,750

    Tapestry Largo Station

    9300 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774
    (240) 695-1705
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $5,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,042 - $6,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,082 - $5,332

    Atlantic Plumbing

    2112 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 898-4319
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,079+
    3 BEDS
    $3,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $8,666
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,079 - $3,662

    Monarch

    2614 Smooth Alder St, Gambrills, MD 21054
    (667) 295-8511
  4. STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,507+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $6,683
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $6,704

    Sonnet

    1441 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 363-2224
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $2,181+
    2 BEDS
    $3,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,651 - $5,313
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $4,152

    The Channel

    950 Maine Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 898-4260
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,177+
    1 BED
    $2,474+
    2 BEDS
    $3,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,154 - $6,588
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,177 - $3,887

    Incanto

    770 Maine Ave, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 624-9837
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,652+
    3 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $7,285
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $5,865

    NOVEL South Capitol

    2 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (571) 475-9909
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $2,458+
    2 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $9,351
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $4,031

    Ame at Meridian Hill

    2601 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 221-5249
  9. Price Drop. $303 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,785

    Brookland Press

    806 Channing Place NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-1696
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,110+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,103 - $6,207
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,471

    The Foundry

    2470 Mandeville Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 414-8768
  11. 1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,420+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945 - $2,770
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,770

    Beechtree Apartments

    200 Jendan Way, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
    (443) 486-3326
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,003+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $3,958
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $3,958

    Dylan & Reese

    2455 Mandeville Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (301) 281-6145
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $3,611+
    3 BEDS
    $4,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,238 - $25,042
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $4,440

    The Sur

    3400 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 919-8328
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,885+
    1 BED
    $2,290+
    2 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,863 - $4,251
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $4,273

    Collection 14

    1400 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (571) 749-2205
  15. Price Drop. $392 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,104
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,674

    The Burton

    200 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 410-5924
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    3 BEDS
    $5,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $6,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $6,295

    Valen

    2050 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 414-8210
  17. STUDIO
    $2,081+
    1 BED
    $2,362+
    2 BEDS
    $3,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,537
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,081 - $3,603

    Aspen at Melford Town Center

    17530 Lake Melford Ave, Bowie, MD 20715
    (855) 925-2834
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    4 BEDS
    $1,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,970
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,970

    Union on Knox

    4350 Knox Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (202) 318-6241
  19. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $5,924
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $5,946

    Hazel National Landing

    3030 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (817) 859-8268
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $3,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,083 - $5,370
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $5,392

    Everly

    2000 2nd St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 753-3854
  21. Price Drop. $395 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    3 BEDS
    $1,601+
    4 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $5,688
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,876

    i5 CoLiving

    320 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-3670
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,408+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $4,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $4,806
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,825

    NOVEL 14th Street by Crescent Communities

    2601 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 502-2085
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,556+
    1 BED
    $2,716+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+

    Langston

    1818 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (844) 431-1411
  24. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+

    Reverb

    2131 9th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 937-1819
  25. 2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    3 BEDS
    $3,142+
    4 BEDS
    $3,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,769 - $5,457
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,796 - $3,892

    The Retreat at Brandywine Crossing

    15956 Retreat Blvd, Brandywine, MD 20613
    (240) 887-0320
  26. Price Drop. $683 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $7,495
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $7,517

    The Byron

    101 V St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 965-6650
  27. Price Drop. $412 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $3,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $8,550
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $8,572

    Colette

    2099 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 281-4477
  28. Price Drop. $541 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,901+
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $4,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,253
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $4,590

    Union Place

    200 K St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 517-0179
  29. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $2,676
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,676

    Bayshore Landing

    988 Spa Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403
    (667) 295-8769
  30. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,568+
    Plus Fees

    Dominion Towers

    1201 S Courthouse Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (240) 414-4481
  31. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,800

    Cheverly Crossing Apartments

    3839 64th Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784
    (301) 507-1509
  32. 1 BED
    $2,372+
    2 BEDS
    $3,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,351 - $11,831
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,372 - $4,673

    The Ellington

    1301 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 363-1880
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.