Apartments for Rent near Dunkirk Town Square in Dunkirk, MD - Page 10
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,010+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,955+
Fox Hills North
1108 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good Value1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,835+
Gleneagles Apartments
11604 Lewisham Pl, Waldorf, MD 20602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,933+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,565+Base Rent$1,905 - $4,696Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,933 - $4,049
The Frasier
615 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,979+Base Rent$2,242 - $5,396Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $3,349
Station 650
650 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,552+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,424 - $4,521Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,320
The Gramercy
550 14th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,605+
The Acadia at Metropolitan Park
575 12th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$1,966 - $4,886Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $3,211
Alvista Bowie
3631 Elder Oaks Blvd, Bowie, MD 20716 -
Price Drop. $436 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,750
Tapestry Largo Station
9300 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$3,006+
Highland Park at Columbia Heights Metro
1400 Irving St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,212+3 BEDS$3,860+
The Cloisters
100 Michigan Ave NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,525+
Langdon Park at Fort Washington
2428 Corning Ave, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$5,332+Base Rent$2,042 - $6,867Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $5,332
Atlantic Plumbing
2112 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,079+3 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$2,045 - $8,666Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,079 - $3,662
Monarch
2614 Smooth Alder St, Gambrills, MD 21054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,507+2 BEDS$3,648+Base Rent$2,178 - $6,683Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $6,704
Sonnet
1441 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,023+Base Rent$1,651 - $5,313Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $4,152
The Channel
950 Maine Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,177+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$2,154 - $6,588Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,177 - $3,887
Incanto
770 Maine Ave, Washington, DC 20024 -
STUDIO$2,789+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,199+
Madison House
1772 Church St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,652+3 BEDS$5,200+Base Rent$1,930 - $7,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $5,865
NOVEL South Capitol
2 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,458+2 BEDS$4,031+Base Rent$1,757 - $9,351Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $4,031
Ame at Meridian Hill
2601 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,763Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,785
Brookland Press
806 Channing Place NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,048+Base Rent$2,103 - $6,207Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,471
The Foundry
2470 Mandeville Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,003+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,003 - $3,958Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $3,958
Dylan & Reese
2455 Mandeville Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,945 - $2,770Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,770
Beechtree Apartments
200 Jendan Way, Prince Frederick, MD 20678 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,556+1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$4,345+
Langston
1818 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,185+
Annapolis Roads Apartments
1 Eaglewood Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,253+3 BEDS$6,972+
Maren
71 Potomac Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,609+
Spa Cove Apartments
1012 Primrose Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,945+
Glen Willow Apartments
903 Glen Willow Dr, Seat Pleasant, MD 20743 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,795+
Fieldstone Farm
800 Hydric Ct, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,989+3 BEDS$2,870+
Monticello-Lee
620 Jefferson St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,625+
Courtyard Park
4203 Oglethorpe St, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,850+
Dorchester Towers Apartments
2001 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,620+
Dorchester Apartments
2040 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,151+
Heather Hill
5837 Fisher Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,104Required Monthly Fees$217 - $290Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,554
1111 Belle Pre
1111 N Belle Pre Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,650+
Mallard Courts Apartments
4511 Colony Ct, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+
Madison Gardens Apartments
3220 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,570+
Regency Court Apartments
3215 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746