Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dunkirk Gateway in Dunkirk, MD - Page 8

30,744 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,415+
    1 BED
    $2,494+
    2 BEDS
    $3,770+
    3 BEDS
    $6,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $9,080
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $7,075

    The Esquire on Fifth

    770 5th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 318-9713
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,877+
    2 BEDS
    $4,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,855 - $9,710
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,877 - $4,804

    The Kingsley

    500 Madison St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 318-7567
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $9,929
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $9,994

    Aventine Fort Totten

    5210 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20011
    (240) 471-6908
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $7,282
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $3,891

    909

    909 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 919-8758
  5. STUDIO
    $2,349+
    1 BED
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,214 - $4,987
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $2,473

    Crosswinds at Annapolis Town Center

    1903 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401
    (443) 775-3297
  6. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,241+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,476 - $6,499
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $6,525

    The Millennium

    1330 S Fair St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 454-9647
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,899+
    1 BED
    $2,164+
    2 BEDS
    $3,332+

    Arris

    1331 4th St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 265-5394
  8. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,938+
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $6,370
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $3,456

    Elevation at Washington Gateway

    100 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (360) 818-4984
  9. 1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,373 - $9,802
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $3,560

    Marlowe VA

    400 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 949-2193
  10. Price Drop. $171 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    Plus Fees

    The Aspen

    3201 Landover St, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 931-5856
  11. STUDIO
    $1,933+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $3,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $4,696
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $4,049

    The Frasier

    615 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (240) 318-7276
  12. 1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $5,396
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $3,349

    Station 650

    650 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (240) 337-0689
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,552+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,424 - $4,521
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,320

    The Gramercy

    550 14th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 949-2657
  14. 1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    3 BEDS
    $3,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,966 - $4,886
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $3,211

    Alvista Bowie

    3631 Elder Oaks Blvd, Bowie, MD 20716
    (667) 307-7880
  15. Price Drop. $436 Off
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,647
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,750

    Tapestry Largo Station

    9300 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774
    (240) 695-1705
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $5,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,042 - $6,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,082 - $5,332

    Atlantic Plumbing

    2112 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 898-4319
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,079+
    3 BEDS
    $3,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $8,666
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,079 - $3,662

    Monarch

    2614 Smooth Alder St, Gambrills, MD 21054
    (667) 295-8511
  18. STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,507+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $6,683
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $6,704

    Sonnet

    1441 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 363-2224
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $2,181+
    2 BEDS
    $3,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,651 - $5,313
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $4,152

    The Channel

    950 Maine Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 898-4260
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,177+
    1 BED
    $2,474+
    2 BEDS
    $3,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,154 - $6,588
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,177 - $3,887

    Incanto

    770 Maine Ave, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 624-9837
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,652+
    3 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $7,285
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $5,865

    NOVEL South Capitol

    2 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (571) 475-9909
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $2,458+
    2 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $9,351
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $4,031

    Ame at Meridian Hill

    2601 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 221-5249
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.