Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Silver Hill in District Heights, MD - Page 7

55,938 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,017+
    1 BED
    $2,056+
    2 BEDS
    $2,914+
    3 BEDS
    $5,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $8,571
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $5,605

    Gallery 64

    64 H St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6277
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,937+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Merion

    12290 Green Meadow Dr, Columbia, MD 21044
    (443) 290-5721
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,182

    The Axis

    318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6751
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,843+

    Halpine View

    13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851
    (301) 945-7768
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,063+
    2 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,734
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,579

    Monroe Street Market

    625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017
    (571) 475-9789
  6. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $2,014+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,804

    Shirlington House

    4201 31st St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 875-6778
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,211+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,173 - $3,921
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,211 - $3,116

    The Cosmopolitan at Lorton Station

    9030 Lorton Station Blvd, Lorton, VA 22079
    (571) 554-6566
  8. Price Drop. $357 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $2,943+

    7th Flats

    1825 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 221-7392
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,570+
    1 BED
    $2,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $5,994
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,570 - $4,334

    Sedona|Slate

    1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2171
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $4,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465 - $18,288
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,462

    West Broad

    301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 321-5183
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $5,025
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,318

    Del Ray Tower at Fuse

    3110 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 860-3075
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,090+
    2 BEDS
    $3,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,661
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,348

    77H

    77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9419
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,123 - $4,737
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,117

    Stone Point Apartments

    116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401
    (443) 951-3876
  14. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $11,242
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $11,293

    The Aspen

    1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 664-0178
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,691+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,631 - $3,881
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,772

    Rosslyn Heights

    1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 932-8853
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $4,030
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,585

    Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes

    4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 902-8679
  17. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909 - $5,048
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,808

    The Alexander Apartments

    4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 856-9035
  18. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+

    AVA Wheaton

    2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902
    (240) 221-6573
  19. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $7,288
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $7,403

    Cortland Landmark

    300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 475-3087
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    3 BEDS
    $5,161+

    Cielo

    300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-7423
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,175+

    Studio 3807

    3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722
    (240) 679-8363
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,741+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $11,978
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,477

    Anthology

    625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9774
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.