Apartments for Rent near Shops at Silver Hill in District Heights, MD - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,189+
-
|STUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,825+
The Blairs
1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,729+
Arrive Odenton North & South
300 Gatehouse Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,890+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,115
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,485 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,520
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,997 - $17,035Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,901 - $3,146Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,756
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,036+
Briarwood Place Apartment Homes
8800 Hunting Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,110+
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,876+4 BEDS$2,115+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$2,962+
Annapolis Bay
721 S Cherry Grove Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,339 - $10,376Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,260+
Lighthouse at Twin Lakes Apartment Homes
11932 Twinlakes Dr, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,180+
Willow Lake Apartment Homes
13010 Old Stage Coach Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,558Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,452
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,105 - $12,576Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $9,434
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,795+
Autumn Columbia
8909 Early April Way, Columbia, MD 21046 -
|STUDIO$1,708+1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,553+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$6,339+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,563
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,669+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,350 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,683+
Haven Reston Affordable Apartments
11012 Becontree Lake Dr, Reston, VA 20190