Apartments for Rent near Central Ave Strip Center in Davidsonville, MD - Page 12
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,776+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$1,696 - $4,528Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,006
Parc Riverside
1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,909+
The York and Potomac Park
510 21st St NW, Washington, DC 20006 -
Discounts1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,813+
Holly Spring Meadows
5521 Marlboro Pike, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$2,081+
3801 Connecticut Avenue
3801 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,777 - $3,526Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366
Jasper Columbia Pike
1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,378+
Claridge House
2445 Lyttonsville Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,200+
Verde at Howard Square West
7500 Hearthside Way, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,138 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,787
The Asher
620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,753+Base Rent$2,372 - $10,693Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,938
The Barton at Woodley
2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,343+
Gateway Gardens
4203 58th Ave, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Discounts1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,849+
Woods at Addison
6500 Ronald Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,059+4 BEDS$829+
Terra
9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,816+
Highview and Castle Manor
2505 13th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Alante in Alexandria
4820 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,723 - $2,461Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,498
Sherwood Crossing
6731 Old Waterloo Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,156+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,134 - $5,519Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $2,853
Potomac Towers
2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,832+
Carriage Hill
3416 Curtis Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,227+
Huntington Square
9705 Clocktower Ln, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,008+Base Rent$2,429 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,474 - $3,008
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Discounts1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,580+
Highland Ridge
1201 Benning Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Edition
3401 E West Hwy, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$3,265+Base Rent$1,810 - $6,547Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,317
RESA
22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Discounts1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,281+
Verde at Howard Square East
7600 Hearthside Way, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Price Drop. $724 OffSTUDIO$1,637+1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$3,221+
Coda on Half | Luxury Navy Yard / SE DC Apartments for Rent | A Placemakr Experience
41 L St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,811+
Concord Park Apartments
7903 Orion Cir, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,731+
Fox Club
1901-1939 Brooks Dr, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,859+
Connecticut House Apartments
4500 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+
Sixteen Hundred Apartments
1600 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,656+
Park Georgetown
2100 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $780 OffSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+
Channel Square Apartments
325 P St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $420 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,902+1 BED$3,152+2 BEDS$3,813+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals