Apartments for Rent near Central Ave Strip Center in Davidsonville, MD - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,630+Base Rent$1,810 - $4,285Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,200
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,577+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$5,371+Base Rent$2,348 - $16,454Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,445 - $16,551
The Commodore
2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$3,042+2 BEDS$5,797+3 BEDS$6,207+Base Rent$2,695 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,807 - $6,887
The Wendy
2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$3,994+Base Rent$1,825 - $7,829Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $7,611
Aster
4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,754 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$2 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,933
The Six
6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,748+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718
Venture on I
60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,861+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,436+Base Rent$2,608 - $4,965Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,690 - $4,496
Fitzroy
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,921+3 BEDS$4,306+
J.COOPERS ROW
1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,667+3 BEDS$4,117+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117
Reynard
1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,449+
4909 Auburn
4909 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $773 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$6,018+Base Rent$2,276 - $14,982Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101
Residences at Mazza
5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,212 - $5,274Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $3,068
Theory
300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,184+Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334
Sovren
5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,283+3 BEDS$6,692+Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958
Margarite
1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,924+
Logic at White Oak
12230 Longfield Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,209+
Opal Largo Station
9420 Grand Blvd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $399 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,883+1 BED$3,307+2 BEDS$4,045+3 BEDS$13,108+Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608
Accolade
1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$2,197 - $5,991Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,314
The Ironwood at Waldorf Station
2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$5,110+
Residences at 1125
1125 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$6,323+Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764
Cortland Bennett Park
1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,499+Base Rent$2,417 - $4,137Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,231
AVA Ballston Square
850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,038+
Parke Laurel Apartment Homes
13178 Larchdale Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,203+
1500 Mass
1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,640+
eaves Columbia Town Center
10300 Hickory Ridge Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,955+
MAA National Landing
1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+
Quail Hollow Apartment Homes
7930 Silver Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vistas at Lake Largo 55+ Senior Community
500 N Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,346+
Riverside Apartments
5860 Cameron Run Ter, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,371+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,543+Base Rent$2,176 - $15,832Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,371 - $6,120
City Market at O
800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$1,936 - $18,770Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $16,115
Mass Court
300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,670+
Avalon at Foxhall
4100 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,342 - $4,481Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $4,559
Instrata Pentagon City
901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,504+
Northampton Apartment Homes
67 Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980Base Rent$980 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,500
Flats on the Hill (Furnished Suites)
529 G St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,999
2112 New Hampshire Avenue
2112 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,304+
Onyx on First
1100 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,238+
Glenmont Forest
2386 Glenmont Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Price Drop. $579 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094
Del Ray Central at Fuse
3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305