Apartments for Rent near Ridgeview Centre in Damascus, MD - Page 12
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,038+ -
Price Drop. $307 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$2,810+Cascades Overlook
20803 Wallingford Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,217+
The Glen at Kensington
10214-10220 Frederick Ave, Kensington, MD 20895 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,289Required Monthly Fees$135 - $138Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,427
Commons on Potomac Square
21282 McFadden Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$2,959+
Encore at Wheaton Station
10898 Bucknell Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,351+
The Fields at Rock Creek
100 Alessandra Ct, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Discounts1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,875+
Gaitherhouse Apartments
501 S Frederick Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Morningside Park Apartments - 62+ Senior Living
9950 Guilford Rd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195
Strathmore
7025 Strathmore St, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Price Drop. $525 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,600+
Battery Park
4949 Battery Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Mason at Chevy Chase
5401 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Gaither Manor Apartments
7430 Gaither Rd, Sykesville, MD 21784 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$2,967+Base Rent$2,170 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $2,982
The Magnolia
10301 Grosvenor Pl, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,663+2 BEDS$3,283+Base Rent$2,393 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,663 - $3,713
The Perry
12430 Park Potomac Ave, Potomac, MD 20854 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,873+Base Rent$2,562 - $3,858Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,577 - $3,873
The Vine
10945 Price Manor Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Price Drop. $454 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$2,100 - $5,278Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,107 - $3,549
The Lindley
8405 Chevy Chase Lake Ter, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$3,624+Base Rent$2,153 - $4,153Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,624
The Wexley at 100
6081 Otterbein Lane, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$1,930 - $3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,350
Magnolia Haus at Tuscarora Creek
1009 Reagans Rd, Frederick, MD 21702 -
1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$1,947+
Spring House Apartments
9401 Spring House Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,860+
Azalea Apartments
7517-7521 Blair Rd, Takoma Park, MD 20912 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,053Base Rent$3,001 - $10,385Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,053 - $10,437
The Lofts at Park Crest
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr, Mclean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$2,992+3 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,321 - $8,756Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,328 - $3,976
The Courts of Devon
501 Main St, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,036+
Churchill Manor
100 Western Winds Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Bright Meadows Townhomes
91 Lower Gate Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$3,335+
Fenwick Apartments
8616 2nd Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$1,950 - $5,824Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,028
The Avant at Reston Town Center
12025 Town Square St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,617+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,596 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $4,321
Willow & Maple
6918 Willow St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Metropolitan
7620 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,769+Base Rent$1,850 - $4,544Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $2,906
The Citron
815 Pershing Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,095+
Ridgeview Apartments
800 S Burning Tree Dr, Westminster, MD 21158 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,279+4 BEDS$909+
Nine at College Park Phase I
8700 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,416+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,540Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $3,556
Lakehouse
10201 Wincopin Cir, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,229+4 BEDS$2,820+
Harpers Forest
5980 Turnabout Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,865 - $2,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,365
Battery Lane Apartments
4887 Battery Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,502+
Wentworth Apartment Homes
5411 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,138+
Highgate at the Mile
7915 Jones Branch Dr, McLean, VA 22102