Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ridgeview Centre in Damascus, MD

19,265 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,327+
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $4,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $9,900
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,327 - $9,922

    The Charles

    7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 541-5638
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,685
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,725

    The Point at Reston

    1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-2368
  3. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,170+

    Upper East

    1601 Pinder St, Frederick, MD 21701
    (240) 702-1924
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005

    The Arbor at Halley Rise

    11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 749-2451
  5. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832

    The Glade on Laurel

    6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (703) 854-9348
  6. 3 BEDS
    $3,232+
    4 BEDS
    $4,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,163 - $4,450
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,232 - $4,519

    The Villas at Patapsco Glen

    1827 Hidden Dale Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244
    (410) 769-3758
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+

    The Blairs

    1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 453-4604
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $4,791
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771

    The Rae

    10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817
    (240) 433-5361
  9. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,106+
    1 BED
    $2,616+
    2 BEDS
    $3,861+
    3 BEDS
    $7,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256

    Sophia Bethesda

    4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 215-2697
  10. STUDIO
    $2,044+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274

    Wyatt

    23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166
    (703) 854-9254
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,602+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245

    Cecil

    8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 771-0714
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850

    The Grand

    5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 839-6551
  13. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,672+
    3 BEDS
    $9,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $9,013
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,359 - $9,022

    Upton Place

    4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 891-5249
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Ridgeview Centre in Damascus, MD

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 19,265 apartments near Ridgeview Centre Mall in Damascus, MD that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Ridgeview Centre Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Damascus, MD!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.