Apartments for Rent near Owen Brown Village Center in Columbia, MD - Page 6
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,121+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$2,985+
Avalon Laurel
6900 Andersons Way, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,937+Base Rent$2,115 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,122 - $2,977
Maris
2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Southerly
901 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
|STUDIO$1,676+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,754+
2Hopkins Apts
2 Hopkins Plz, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,207+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,122
The Banks
900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,433+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,373+Base Rent$2,297 - $9,785Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,593
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$1,733 - $7,724Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
STUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,735+
Bell Shady Grove
15250 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,859+2 BEDS$3,424+3 BEDS$6,561+Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630
The Elm
4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,399+
The Jamison at Dakota Crossing
3750 Jamison St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$1,797 - $11,004Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $7,242
The Kelvin
1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,490+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,671+
Verona at Naylor Metro
3103-3107 Good Hope Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,944+3 BEDS$5,880+Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580
Cortland Rosslyn
1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $659 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,562+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,610+Base Rent$1,539 - $6,925Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $3,823
Modern on M
465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,120+
Avalon Towson
2 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$3,218+
Riverpoint
2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,900+
Axel Brewers Hill
1211 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$4,765+
Avalon 555 President
555 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,894+1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$5,794+Base Rent$1,874 - $9,484Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $6,053
Beckert's Park
1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,958+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,144+
The Clifton
1315 Clifton St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,533+
Fairchild Apartments
20013 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$3,120+
Bainbridge Cabin Branch
22551 Cabin Branch Ave, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$5,069+Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703
Watermark at Buzzard Point
1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,460+
Avalon Arundel Crossing
820 Concorde Cir, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,927+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,994+
Allied Harbor Point
1402 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$5,491+Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015
Crossing DC
949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,766 - $2,958Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,267
The Highline
6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,123+
The Vale at the Parks
6800 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $510 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$3,161+Base Rent$1,888 - $6,517Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401
Press House
331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,619+
The Kiley
600 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,707 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303
ONE501
1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002