Apartments for Rent near Columbia Crossing II Shopping Center in Columbia, MD - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,741 - $3,571Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,137+
Fairland Crossing
14175 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,113+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,928+1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$6,128+Base Rent$1,903 - $25,949Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,928 - $22,615
The Apollo
600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,296+
Arcadian Apartments
13615 Colgate Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600
Connecticut Plaza
2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,315+
Kanso Silver Spring
1203 Fidler Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,845+
Carriage Hill Apartment Homes
3456 Carriage Hill Cor, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,409+
ReNew Owings Mills
6 Green Mountain Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Riverview Townhomes
600 Fifth Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
Price Drop. $495 OffSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,845+
The Glens at Diamond Ridge
2340 Noonham Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,834+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,943
225 N Calvert
225 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,365+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,571+
1200 East West
1200 E -West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crescent Pointe
6 Brubar Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$2,999+
Serenity Place at Dorsey Ridge
7501 Trafalgar Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,497+
The Apartments at Charles Plaza
222 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,195+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,198+
Hyde Park Apartments
1114 Tace Dr, Essex, MD 21221 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381Base Rent$1,336 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$45 - $70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,665
Castle Manor Apartments
5307 38th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
|STUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,138+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,467+
The Villages at Decoverly
9901 Gable Ridge Ter, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,771+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
8 Howard and The 305
8 N Howard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,772+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,611+
Domain Brewers Hill
1200 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$1,826 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,014
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Eden
777 S Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,233+
Landmark Apartments
5603 Cypress Creek Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
STUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,841+
The Residences at Arundel Preserve
7789 Arundel Mills Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,528+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$2,128 - $4,685Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,060
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906