Apartments for Rent near Columbia Crossing II Shopping Center in Columbia, MD - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,685+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,152+
520 Park Avenue
520 Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $637 Off|STUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,652+
Enclave Silver Spring
11225 Oak Leaf Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,123+
Capital Plaza Apartments
35 E St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,190+
Woodmont Park Apartments
1001 Rockville Pike, Rockville, MD 20852 -
|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,093+
Oak Hill Apartments
11497 Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,207+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,886
The Banks
900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$1,772 - $7,724Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
STUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,765+
Bell Shady Grove
15250 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,424+3 BEDS$6,561+Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630
The Elm
4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,399+
The Jamison at Dakota Crossing
3750 Jamison St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $598 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$1,750 - $11,022Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $4,988
The Kelvin
1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,236+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|
-
Price Drop. $664 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,478+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,455 - $6,973Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $3,694
Modern on M
465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,055+
Avalon Towson
2 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,900+
Axel Brewers Hill
1211 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Good Value1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,713+
Avalon 555 President
555 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$4,779+Base Rent$1,654 - $9,445Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $6,028
Beckert's Park
1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,116+
The Clifton
1315 Clifton St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,508+
Fairchild Apartments
20013 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,485+
Avalon Arundel Crossing
820 Concorde Cir, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,927+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,994+
Allied Harbor Point
1402 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,452+3 BEDS$5,491+Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $9,116
Crossing DC
949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,803 - $2,958Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,267
The Highline
6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$3,063+
The Vale at the Parks
6800 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $510 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$3,161+Base Rent$1,888 - $6,538Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401
Press House
331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,619+
The Kiley
600 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,707 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303
ONE501
1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,802+
1274 at Towson
1274 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,365+
Avalon Foundry Row
9830 Reisterstown Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,802+
Stella
3950 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,622 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,625
Rowan
2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018