Apartments for Rent near Columbia Crossing in Columbia, MD - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $495 OffSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,407+
-
|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,834+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,943
225 N Calvert
225 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,365+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,571+
1200 East West
1200 E -West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crescent Pointe
6 Brubar Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,195+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,198+
Hyde Park Apartments
1114 Tace Dr, Essex, MD 21221 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381Base Rent$1,336 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$45 - $70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,665
Castle Manor Apartments
5307 38th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
|STUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,138+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,467+
The Villages at Decoverly
9901 Gable Ridge Ter, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,771+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
8 Howard and The 305
8 N Howard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,772+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,611+
Domain Brewers Hill
1200 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$1,826 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,014
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Eden
777 S Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,233+
Landmark Apartments
5603 Cypress Creek Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,528+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$2,128 - $4,685Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,060
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,305+
SouthRidge
9523 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,000+
Parkview Gardens Apartments
6121-6353 64th Ave, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,426+2 BEDS$3,701+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,725
14W Apartments
1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,968+
Verona at District Heights
5042 Silver Hill Ct, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,933+
Ellicott Grove
3005 Oak Green Cir, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,600+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,804+
eaves Washingtonian Center
15717 Winners Dr, North Potomac, MD 20878 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,621 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,720
Arbor Ridge
9204 Appleford Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,600+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,665+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,499
The Bennington
1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
-
Price Drop. $384 Off|STUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,863+
8200W Apartments
8200 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814