Apartments for Rent near Columbia Crossing in Columbia, MD - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $973 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,667+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$9,675+Base Rent$2,634 - $11,780Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,667 - $9,675
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,059+
Motiva
6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$3,204+
The Hartley
7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,065+
Everly
97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,992
SoNYa
40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,325+5 BEDS$950+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650
Clover at The Parks
1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$2,052 - $6,770Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,069 - $6,517
Ledger Union Market
1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,582 - $7,159Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $7,261
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,053+3 BEDS$5,503+Base Rent$1,957 - $8,595Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,663
Illume
853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,704+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,395+
Hanover 8th Street
3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
|2 BEDS$2,200
For Rent: Urban Luxury at 906 Trinity Street – Your City Oasis Awaits!
906-910 Trinity St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$1,947+Base Rent$1,940 - $3,431Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,219
The Laureate
8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,235
Alta 801
801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159
Addison Row
4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,302+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$2,078 - $9,396Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,120 - $4,201
Chevy Chase Lake
3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,127+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156
Atworth
4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$3,085+
BLVD Ansel
33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,977+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter
850 Festival St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$3,372+
Lofts at Yard 56
560 Bayview Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,811+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$1,803 - $4,107Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $3,003
The Astrid
5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,038+Base Rent$1,908 - $7,445Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330
OZMA
44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,055+Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060- 12 Month Lease
Rosslyn Towers
1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
STUDIO$2,724+1 BED$2,999+3 BEDS$10,000+
The Ledger
1000 29th St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $641 OffSTUDIO$1,941+1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$3,767+
Navy Yard Urby
1331 Yards Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,475+
333 Ellington Apartments
333 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$3,994+Base Rent$1,825 - $7,829Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $7,611
Aster
4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,721 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,933
The Six
6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,748+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718
Venture on I
60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,921+3 BEDS$4,306+
J.COOPERS ROW
1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$4,117+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117
Reynard
1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,250+
300 W Fayette St
300 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $601 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,943+3 BEDS$6,299+Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257
Ravel and Royale
10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,357+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,449+
4909 Auburn
4909 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $773 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$6,018+Base Rent$2,276 - $14,982Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101
Residences at Mazza
5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,212 - $5,274Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $3,068
Theory
300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002