Apartments for Rent near Scott's Corner in Cockeysville, MD - Page 7
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,350
Orchard Meadows Apartment Homes
3421 Sonia Trl, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,780+
Butler Ridge
215 Caraway Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136 -
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,681+
Brenbrook
11 Cinnamon Cir, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,418+4 BEDS$1,565+
Midtown at Coppin Heights
2306 Winchester St, Baltimore, MD 21216 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,360+
Liberty West
3526-1A Langrehr Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,186+
Huntington Square
9705 Clocktower Ln, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,980+
Ashton Green
5320 Cedar Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,060+
Ridge Gardens Apartments
8417 Nunley Dr, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,699+
Emerald Woods Apartments
2 Lockhart Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,250+
Assembly @ Clipper Mill
2031 Clipper Park Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,600+
Woodrow On 30th
300 E 30th St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,660+
Cardiff Charles Apartments
4 Nightingale Way, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$892+2 BEDS$775+3 BEDS$895+
Cold Spring Lane
3025 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
Good Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,090+
Caral Gardens Apartments and Townhomes
402 Colleen Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,415+
Columbia Choice Apartments
5351 Harpers Farm Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,281+
Park at Winterset
4700 Winterset Way, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,371+Base Rent$1,937 - $4,903Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $2,999
Arbors at Arundel Preserve
2109 Piney Branch Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,510+
Woodington West Apartments
2 Woodington Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,693+
Rockdale Gardens Apartments & Townhomes*
3601 Yennar Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,385+
The Reserve at West Hills
1546 Ingleside Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,415+
Glen Mar Apartment Homes
469 Glen Mar Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Discounts1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Willows Apartment Homes
116 B Warwickshire Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Residences at Pleasant Ridge
5 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,556Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,572
Flats at 703
703 Washington Ave, Towson, MD 21204 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$3,425+
The Brook At Columbia
5361 Brook Way, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,826+
Allyson Gardens
206 Frost Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,506+3 BEDS$3,522+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,530Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,537
The Westley
10000 Town Center Ave, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,099+
ReNew Foundry Centre
21 Garrison View Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Apartments at Canterbury
9206 Oswald Way, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
Good Value1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,151+
Poplar Glen
11608 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$2,064 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $2,836
Orchard Park
3113 Pine Orchard Ln, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,552 - $5,793Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $3,723
Anthem House
900 E Fort Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,129
Arbors Greenleigh
11550 Crossroads Cir, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $446 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,959+
Elms Stoney Run Village
7581 Stoney Run Dr, Hanover, MD 21076