Apartments for Rent near Scott's Corner in Cockeysville, MD - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$1,840+
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,865+
Carriage Hill Apartment Homes
3456 Carriage Hill Cor, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,713+
Belcove Place
201 Idlewild Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,309+
ReNew Owings Mills
6 Green Mountain Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Riverview Townhomes
600 Fifth Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,392 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,943
225 N Calvert
225 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crescent Pointe
6 Brubar Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,631+3 BEDS$2,999+
Serenity Place at Dorsey Ridge
7501 Trafalgar Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,186+
Hyde Park Apartments
1114 Tace Dr, Essex, MD 21221 -
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,080+
Arbors at Edenbridge Apartments and Townhomes
8309 Arbor Station Way, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
8 Howard and The 305
8 N Howard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,674+
Mariners Pointe
311 Trimble Rd, Joppa, MD 21085 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,303Base Rent$2,267 - $4,177Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $3,883
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,321+3 BEDS$1,626+
The Townhomes at Diamond Ridge
2531 Sarrington Cir, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,510+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,846+
Colony Hill Apartments & Townhomes
24 Colony Hill Ct, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,156+
Cromwell Valley Apartments
15 Treeway Ct, Baltimore, MD 21286 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,629 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,727
Arbor Ridge
9204 Appleford Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,920+
The Apartments at Diamond Ridge
2420 Bibury Ln, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,390+
Ross Ridge Apartment Homes
6800 Averill Rd, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,730+
Dickey Hill Forest Apartments
2223 Wheatley Dr, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,601+
Day Village Townhomes
511 Avondale Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$2,063 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,347
Winthrop
913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $345 Off|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Park at Winters Run
110 Old Joppa Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,975+
Cedar Gardens and Towers Apartments and Townhomes
8246 Church Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,515+
Northwest Crossing Apartment Homes
8601 Gray Fox Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,939 - $4,801Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $2,764
101 Cross Street
101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
|STUDIO$1,676+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,754+
2Hopkins Apts
2 Hopkins Plz, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,726+1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$1,690 - $9,690Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,490+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $190 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,105+
Avalon Towson
2 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,395+
Avalon Arundel Crossing
820 Concorde Cir, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,912+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,984+3 BEDS$4,994+
Allied Harbor Point
1402 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,290+
Avalon Foundry Row
9830 Reisterstown Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,763+2 BEDS$1,553+4 BEDS$1,247+
Prosper On Fayette
400 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,733+1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,631 - $6,914Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $7,016
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,519+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231