Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 12155 - 12179 Clarksville Pike in Clarksville, MD - Page 6

49,191 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,054+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $4,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $9,779
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,054 - $5,780

    Westbrooke Place

    2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037
    (202) 926-2839
  2. Price Drop. $359 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799

    Conwell

    3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 894-8921
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,877

    Mosaic at Largo Station

    8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774
    (240) 624-6872
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,298+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853

    Slate at NoMa

    51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 221-5654
  5. Price Drop. $285 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,106+
    1 BED
    $2,032+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,939 - $4,801
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $2,764

    101 Cross Street

    101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-7640
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,887+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,002 - $4,586
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,512

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,291 - $9,708
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $4,557

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  9. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,726+
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    3 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $9,690
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,751

    Luminary at One Light

    100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202
    (443) 815-4084
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,709+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    3 BEDS
    $6,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630

    The Elm

    4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 655-3904
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    3 BEDS
    $5,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $5,273

    Blackbird

    1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 337-0883
  12. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,702+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $10,994
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,918

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  13. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $3,490+

    The Woodberry

    2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209
    (443) 290-5484
  14. Price Drop. $659 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,922+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $6,418
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,823

    Modern on M

    465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6257
  15. Price Drop. $654 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $4,044+

    Riverpoint

    2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 860-1277
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  17. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,914+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    3 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $9,602
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $6,128

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  18. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    3 BEDS
    $5,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $9,940
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $2,971
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,267

    The Highline

    6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (301) 918-5717
  21. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $6,492
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,462

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $4,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $5,592
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $5,597

    Griffis Edgemoor

    4900 Moorland Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 918-2560
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $3,619
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,641

    Rowan

    2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-2656
  25. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $5,055

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,449+
    1 BED
    $2,428+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $7,259
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,428 - $4,616

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.