Apartments for Rent near Kent Narrows Center in Chester, MD
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,029+
-
|
-
Price Drop. $466 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,499+
TGM Creekside Village
303 Maple Tree Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,790+
Avalon Annapolis
2494 Riva Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
|1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,278+
Bay Hills Apartments
451 Shore Acres Rd, Arnold, MD 21012 -
|1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,990+
Oakridge Manor Apartments
7701 Oakwood Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,430+
Annapolis Bay
721 S Cherry Grove Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
|1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,609+
Stage Coach / Olde Stage / Severn Square
7669 Marcin Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
|2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,501+
Harbor Estates Townhomes
911 S Marlyn Ave, Essex, MD 21221 -
|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,186+
Hyde Park Apartments
1114 Tace Dr, Essex, MD 21221 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,232+
Kings Mill Apartments and Townhomes
1460 Hadwick Dr, Essex, MD 21221 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$3,013+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,912Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,048
Maris
2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Discounts
-
|1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,116+
The Pointe at Harpers Mill
600 Harpers Mill Rd, Millersville, MD 21108 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$2,129 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,144 - $2,848
Stone Point Apartments
116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Good Value|STUDIO$727+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,141+
Hartland Village Apartments
1103 Country Terrace Rd, Essex, MD 21221 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,515+
ReNew Odenton
537 Tranquil Ct, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,249+
Nautilus Point
655 Americana Dr, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,510+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,601+
Day Village Townhomes
511 Avondale Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+
Glen Ridge Apartment Homes
57 Glen Ridge Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,135+
Charlesmont Apartment Homes
3000 Wallford Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,080+
Chesapeake Glen Apartment Homes
8034 Greenleaf Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,595+
Quail Hollow Apartment Homes
7930 Silver Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,450+
Cedar Creek Apartment Homes
215 Woodhill Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,412+
The Forest Apartments
299 Snow Cap Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
STUDIO$727+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Greens Apartments and Townhomes
1207 Middleborough Rd, Essex, MD 21221 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$2,126 - $5,085Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,347
Aventon Annapolis
2553 Riva Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,003+
Colonial Square Apartments
7779 New York Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$2,821+
Creekstone Village Apartments
8115 Evening Star Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,498+
Harbour Gates Apartments
2001 Harbour Gates Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,253+1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,080+Base Rent$2,236 - $4,905Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $3,080
Crosswinds at Annapolis Town Center
1903 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,929+3 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$2,226 - $8,250Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,662
Monarch
2614 Smooth Alder St, Gambrills, MD 21054 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$1,807 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $3,603
Aspen at Melford Town Center
17530 Lake Melford Ave, Bowie, MD 20715 -
STUDIO$1,938+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,215+
Bell Annapolis on West
1901 West St, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,940 - $2,682Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,682
Bayshore Landing
988 Spa Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Good Value1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,597+
Spa Cove Apartments
1012 Primrose Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403
Kent Narrows Center in Chester, MD
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,155 apartments near Kent Narrows Center Mall in Chester, MD that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Kent Narrows Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Chester, MD!
Education