Apartments for Rent near S & R Center in Bladensburg, MD - Page 15
-
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,130+
The Alante in Alexandria
4820 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898
Vista Laurel Highlands
8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,707 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,537
Sherwood Crossing
6731 Old Waterloo Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$4,024+
The Waycroft
740-750 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,015 - $5,519Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $2,868
Potomac Towers
2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,829
Falls Green
501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,820+
Carriage Hill
3416 Curtis Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,435 - $3,189Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,080
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,817+
Terano Apartment Homes
5720 Fishers Ln, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
Discounts1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,452+
Highland Ridge
1201 Benning Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,425
The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community
6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Price Drop. $780 OffSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+
Channel Square Apartments
325 P St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,025+
Metro Village Apartments
7051 Spring Pl, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,929+
Ashton Green
5320 Cedar Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,288+
Galvan at Twinbrook Apartments
1801 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,583+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,433
Ora
2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,811+
Concord Park Apartments
7903 Orion Cir, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Edition
3401 E West Hwy, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,918+1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,711+3 BEDS$5,197+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $519 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$4,841+
Lumen
1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,331+Base Rent$1,894 - $5,661Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,331
RESA
22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Discounts1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,281+
Verde at Howard Square East
7600 Hearthside Way, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$4,265+Base Rent$2,121 - $15,243Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $15,265
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$1,808 - $4,875Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,186
The Ian
2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $724 OffSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,129+
Coda on Half | Luxury Navy Yard / SE DC Apartments for Rent | A Placemakr Experience
41 L St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,083+2 BEDS$3,702+Base Rent$1,965 - $6,513Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $4,668
The Gantry DC
300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$4,485+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355
The Grace
269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,437+Base Rent$1,819 - $3,119Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,621
Brandywine Green
15135 Mattawoman Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,275+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$1,905 - $5,369Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,922 - $4,177
The Hale
1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$2,126 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,347
Aventon Annapolis
2553 Riva Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,444 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
-
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,003+
Colonial Square Apartments
7779 New York Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,499+
Seminary Towers
4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Ballston Place
901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,370+
Aspen at Lake Trail
5764 Stevens Forest Rd, Columbia, MD 21045