Apartments for Rent near S & R Center in Bladensburg, MD - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $2,723
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $3,394
Avalon Mosaic
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,890+
Avalon Dunn Loring
2750 Gallows Rd, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,460+
Avalon Arundel Crossing
820 Concorde Cir, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090 -
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,830+
eaves Columbia Town Center
10300 Hickory Ridge Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,804+
eaves Washingtonian Center
15717 Winners Dr, North Potomac, MD 20878 -
Good Value1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,465+
Avalon at Grosvenor Station
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,262+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$2,180 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$2,262 - $4,407- 12 Month Lease
Avalon Potomac Yard
731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,514+Base Rent$2,437 - $4,122Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,216
AVA Ballston Square
850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,165+
Kanso Silver Spring
1203 Fidler Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554
Huntington Gateway
5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,859+2 BEDS$3,424+3 BEDS$6,561+Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630
The Elm
4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $601 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,943+3 BEDS$6,299+Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257
Ravel and Royale
10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,557+
Park Shirlington
4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $807 OffSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$4,597+
Jefferson Marketplace
1510-1514 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,234+
Verona at Silver Hill
3506 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,325+
Harvard Village
1829 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $384 Off|STUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,863+
8200W Apartments
8200 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,480+
Bonsai Apartments
1214 Bladensburg Rd NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,123+
The Vale at the Parks
6800 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,630+Base Rent$1,810 - $4,285Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,200
The Zoe
2051 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,345+
Infinity Apartments
955 S Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,467+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter