Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kenwood Station in Bethesda, MD - Page 6

60,939 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $2,828
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,689

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,427

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $7,895
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634

    Sage Modern Apartments

    480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 932-7629
  5. Price Drop. $339 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,994+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $8,630
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  6. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,980+
    1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $4,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,858 - $5,137
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $5,137

    Hanover 8th Street

    3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017
    (240) 241-7521
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,731+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $3,092+
    3 BEDS
    $4,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $6,083
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $5,101

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    3 BEDS
    $4,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $5,443
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,465

    Marlow

    6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044
    (240) 570-7050
  10. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $1,892+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,873

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $3,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,533
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,280

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,007+
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,007 - $4,233

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  13. Price Drop. $757 Off
    1 BED
    $1,794+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,768 - $6,397
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $5,159

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  14. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,454+
    1 BED
    $2,262+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    3 BEDS
    $4,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $10,019
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,262 - $4,974

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $3,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,045
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,048

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $1,947+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $4,214
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,330

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $4,177+
    3 BEDS
    $5,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,147
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  19. STUDIO
    $2,355+
    1 BED
    $2,640+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,258 - $16,014
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $16,111

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,973+
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Plus Fees

    Makers Rise

    2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-2523
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,745
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,745

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  23. STUDIO
    $2,711+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $6,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $7,870
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,711 - $7,982

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,914+
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $3,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $7,562
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,914 - $3,914

    Aster

    4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 778-2791
  25. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933

    The Six

    6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 387-9460
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,838+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $3,575
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,598

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,023+
    1 BED
    $2,637+
    2 BEDS
    $4,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $4,577
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,637 - $4,476

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $4,665+

    Crosby

    300 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-7878
  29. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,816+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,476

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
  30. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,717+
    2 BEDS
    $3,588+
    3 BEDS
    $6,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $15,548
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  31. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,081+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    4 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,081 - $6,566

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  32. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,311+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $4,232
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,344

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  34. Price Drop. $972 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,703 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  35. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,731
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,001

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.