Apartments for Rent near Kenwood Station in Bethesda, MD - Page 5
-
Discounts1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
-
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,348+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$6,815+Base Rent$2,151 - $6,900Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $6,990- 12 Month Lease
BLVD Haley
1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,684+Base Rent$1,876 - $6,170Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117
Verde Pointe
1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $321 Off|
-
Price Drop. $409 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,796+
The Graham at Southern Towers
5021 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,467Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,979
Crystal City Lofts
305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,678
Henley at Kingstowne
7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,551+
Verona at Suitland Metro
3401 Pearl Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,667+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $5,913Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,272
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,345+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
|1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,207+3 BEDS$2,911+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,955 - $8,764Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,721
The Mark at Dulles Station
2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,837 - $17,482Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $17,509
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,435+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,675+
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE Apartments
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,615+
Mallory Square
15251 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $419 OffSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,886 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$1,930+
Harbor Place Apartment Homes
1101 Palmer Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,054 - $9,779Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,068 - $5,733
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,997Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,360
Rolling Brook Village
1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,862Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,877
Mosaic at Largo Station
8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$3,221+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $3,096
Arbor Park of Alexandria
6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$2,913+Base Rent$1,891 - $3,134Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $3,235
The Courts at Dulles
13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,472+
Eleven55 Ripley
1155 Ripley St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$3,112+Base Rent$2,011 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $3,280
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $4,853
Slate at NoMa
51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,338+
Verde at Greenbelt Station
8010 Greenbelt Station Pky, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,272+Base Rent$2,082 - $6,020Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,494
The Clark
3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $762 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,547+Base Rent$2,034 - $4,273Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,583
The Banks
900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,451+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003