Apartments for Rent near The Power Plant in Baltimore, MD - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$2,203 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,240 - $2,752
-
Price Drop. $356 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+
Hampton Point
3340 Hampton Point Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,825+
Calvert's Walk
200 Foxhall Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,142+
Knights Bridge II
13516 Greencastle Ridge Terrace, Burtonsville, MD 20866 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,565+
Morningside Apartments and Townhomes
106 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$1,840+
Top Field Apartment Homes
10701 Cardington Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,137+
Fairland Crossing
14175 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,137+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
|1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,788+3 BEDS$1,970+
Belmont Station
6900 Tasker Fls, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,296+
Arcadian Apartments
13615 Colgate Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,865+
Carriage Hill Apartment Homes
3456 Carriage Hill Cor, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,713+
Belcove Place
201 Idlewild Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,309+
ReNew Owings Mills
6 Green Mountain Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Riverview Townhomes
600 Fifth Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
|2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Glens at Diamond Ridge
2340 Noonham Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,392 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,943
225 N Calvert
225 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crescent Pointe
6 Brubar Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,632+3 BEDS$2,999+
Serenity Place at Dorsey Ridge
7501 Trafalgar Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,061+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Apartments at Charles Plaza
222 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,186+
Hyde Park Apartments
1114 Tace Dr, Essex, MD 21221 -
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,080+
Arbors at Edenbridge Apartments and Townhomes
8309 Arbor Station Way, Parkville, MD 21234 -
|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,345+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
8 Howard and The 305
8 N Howard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,679+
Mariners Pointe
311 Trimble Rd, Joppa, MD 21085 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,651+
Domain Brewers Hill
1200 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,870+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,028+
The Eden
777 S Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,841+
The Residences at Arundel Preserve
7789 Arundel Mills Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916Base Rent$1,880 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $2,920
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,305+
SouthRidge
9523 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,626+
The Townhomes at Diamond Ridge
2531 Sarrington Cir, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,505+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,831+
Colony Hill Apartments & Townhomes
24 Colony Hill Ct, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,156+
Cromwell Valley Apartments
15 Treeway Ct, Baltimore, MD 21286 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,624 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,727
Arbor Ridge
9204 Appleford Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Apartments at Diamond Ridge
2420 Bibury Ln, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,385+
Ross Ridge Apartment Homes
6800 Averill Rd, Rosedale, MD 21237