Apartments for Rent near The Power Plant in Baltimore, MD - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,781+4 BEDS$2,112+
The Orchards at Severn Townhomes*
8317 Severn Orchard Cir, Severn, MD 21144 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$150+1 BED$150+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,600+
1111 Light Street
1111 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,742+
TGM Odenton
2027 Odens Station Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,850+
The View at Mill Run
9755 Mill Centre Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,506 - $11,979Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $12,048
Avana Red Run
4300 Flint Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,288+
Security Park Apartments
7507 Fairbrook Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,195+
Arbuta Arms Apartments*
2600 W Patapsco Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Summit at Laurel Park
3563 Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Worthington
7900 Brookford Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$1,966+
The Bluffs at Clary's Forest Apartments
12100 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,417+
The Apartments at Cambridge Court
386 Attenborough Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
1 Month Free|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Eagle Rock Apartments at Belcamp
1300 Liriope Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,339+
Arrive Union Wharf
915 S Wolfe St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,205+
The Village at Odenton Station
1415 Duckens St, Odenton, MD 21113 -
|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,080+
Chesapeake Glen Apartment Homes
8034 Greenleaf Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,567+
Chatham Gardens
3372 N Chatham Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,157+
The Lakes Apartments and Townhomes
3 Deepwater Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
|1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$1,889+
The Hamilton at Kings Place
7525 Murray Hill Rd, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Good Value1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,560+
Avalon Russett
8185 Scenic Meadow Dr, Laurel, MD 20724 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+
Hampton Plaza Apartments
302 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,838+
Autumn Town Center
5331 Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$2,129 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,144 - $2,848
Stone Point Apartments
116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,495+
Glen Ridge Apartment Homes
57 Glen Ridge Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,253 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,286 - $4,548
The Crescent at Fells Point
951 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $427 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,277Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,319
Lakeside Mill
100 Chase Mill Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$677+1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,141+
Hartland Village Apartments
1103 Country Terrace Rd, Essex, MD 21221 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,495+
Loch Raven Village Apartments
8402 Greenway Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,080
Apartments at Bel Air
1001 Todd Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,585+
ReNew Odenton
537 Tranquil Ct, Odenton, MD 21113 -
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,750+
Hopkins House Apartments
110 W 39th St, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,771+
Villages at Montpelier Apartment Homes
11686 S Laurel Dr, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,355+
Chase Lea Apartment Homes
1 Hartley Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117