Apartments for Rent near The Power Plant in Baltimore, MD - Page 10
-
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$2,759+
-
2 BEDS$2,188+3 BEDS$2,809+
The Townes at Mill Run
629 Wilbur Sq, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,989+
ReNew Foundry Centre
21 Garrison View Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,253+1 BED$2,312+Base Rent$2,236 - $4,905Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $2,466
Crosswinds at Annapolis Town Center
1903 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,370+
Padonia Village Apartments
88 E Padonia Rd, Timonium, MD 21093 -
Price Drop. $379 OffSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,470+
Fox Rest
13913 Briarwood Dr, Laurel, MD 20708 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,867+
McDonogh Village Apartments & Townhomes
3771 Brice Run Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,800+
Wyman Towers
3100 Saint Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,970 - $4,608Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $3,114
Alvista Bowie
3631 Elder Oaks Blvd, Bowie, MD 20716 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,102+
1405 Point
1405 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$3,438+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $3,498
Kaiser Park
8120 Randolph Way, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$2,068 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,842
Orchard Park
3113 Pine Orchard Ln, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Reserve at West Hills
1546 Ingleside Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,083+
The Views at Laurel Lakes
8220 Marymont Dr, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,646+
Aventura at Contee Crossing
7810 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Good Value1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,597+
Spa Cove Apartments
1012 Primrose Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Apartments at Canterbury
9206 Oswald Way, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
Good Value1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,188+
Mills Crossing Apartments and Townhomes
25 Pittston Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$3,775+
Harbor Hill Apartments
301 Warren Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,036+
Deer Park Apartments
9902 Cervidae Ln, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
STUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,175+
Winston Apartments
1260 Rossiter Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,744+
Spring Hill Apartments & Townhomes
11 Springtowne Cir, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Good Value1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,117+
The Brittany Apartments
4 Deauville Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,801+
Liberty Gardens Apartments
7005 Rudisill Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
2 BEDS$1,841
The Summit at Owings Mills Apartments
1 Meridian Ln, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,493+
The Villas at Dorsey Ridge
7405 Windstream Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,929+
Village of Pine Run Apartments & Townhomes*
103 Village of Pine Ct, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $446 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,959+
Elms Stoney Run Village
7581 Stoney Run Dr, Hanover, MD 21076 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,795+
Fieldstone Farm
800 Hydric Ct, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Discounts1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,090+
Mission Place Apartments
8152 Washington Blvd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
Discounts1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,515+
Crofton Village Apartments
917 Eastham Ct, Crofton, MD 21114 -
Good Value1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,540+
Riverscape Apartments
2600 Midway Branch Dr, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,151+
Poplar Glen
11608 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,320+
Windsor Court and Tower
13802 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,940 - $2,682Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,682
Bayshore Landing
988 Spa Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,552 - $5,793Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $3,723
Anthem House
900 E Fort Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,129
Arbors Greenleigh
11550 Crossroads Cir, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,857
The Berkleigh
6221 Greenleigh Ave, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$1,807 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $3,603
Aspen at Melford Town Center
17530 Lake Melford Ave, Bowie, MD 20715 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,763+Base Rent$2,857 - $7,611Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,875 - $3,763
Mariner Bay at Annapolis Town Center
1910 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401