Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Patapsco Plaza in Baltimore, MD - Page 3

20,398 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945 - $4,486
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,982 - $2,413

    Winthrop

    913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204
    (667) 239-7329
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+

    Camden Court

    300 W Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21201
    (443) 315-2325
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,878+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,871 - $4,794
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,073

    Maris

    2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401
    (667) 295-8401
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+

    The Remy

    7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706
    (301) 307-5493
  5. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,504+
    3 BEDS
    $4,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $7,724
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $4,751

    Luminary at One Light

    100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202
    (443) 815-4084
  6. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $3,490+

    The Woodberry

    2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209
    (443) 290-5484
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+

    Motiva

    6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770
    (240) 624-9119
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $6,934
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $7,036

    The Lucie

    3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224
    (443) 785-3026
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,790+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $4,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465

    Marlow

    6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044
    (240) 570-7050
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,857+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    3 BEDS
    $3,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $7,829
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $4,019

    Aster

    4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 778-2791
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.