Apartments for Rent near Patapsco Plaza in Baltimore, MD - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,798+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,365+
Chase Lea Apartment Homes
1 Hartley Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$2,179 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $2,718
Paragon At Columbia Overlook
8151 Robinson Jefferson Dr, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
Hampton Point
3340 Hampton Point Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,429+
Montgomery White Oak Apartments
11550 Stewart Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,140+
Knights Bridge II
13516 Greencastle Ridge Terrace, Burtonsville, MD 20866 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,910+
Chadwick Manor Townhomes
1 Rand Ct, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,620+
Morningside Apartments and Townhomes
106 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,465+
Cedar Creek Apartment Homes
215 Woodhill Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,901+
Yorkshire Apartments
11401 July Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,400+
Top Field Apartment Homes
10701 Cardington Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,137+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,296+
Arcadian Apartments
13615 Colgate Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,890+
Carriage Hill Apartment Homes
3456 Carriage Hill Cor, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Riverview Townhomes
600 Fifth Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
|2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,825+
The Glens at Diamond Ridge
2340 Noonham Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,943
225 N Calvert
225 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crescent Pointe
6 Brubar Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$2,999+
Serenity Place at Dorsey Ridge
7501 Trafalgar Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,604+
The Apartments at Charles Plaza
222 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,184+
Hyde Park Apartments
1114 Tace Dr, Essex, MD 21221 -
1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,090+
Arbors at Edenbridge Apartments and Townhomes
8309 Arbor Station Way, Parkville, MD 21234 -
|STUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,138+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,621 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,720
Arbor Ridge
9204 Appleford Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,642 - $2,321Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,363
Lakeside Mill
100 Chase Mill Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,273 - $4,548Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,581
The Crescent at Fells Point
951 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,050+
The View at Mill Run
9755 Mill Centre Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,205+
The Village at Odenton Station
1415 Duckens St, Odenton, MD 21113 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$2,123 - $4,728Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,098
Stone Point Apartments
116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,879 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,645
101 Cross Street
101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,730+
Dickey Hill Forest Apartments
2223 Wheatley Dr, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,220+
Country Meadows Apartments
9713 Queen Anne's Lace, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$1,966+
The Bluffs at Clary's Forest Apartments
12100 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,121+
Verde at Greenbelt Station
8010 Greenbelt Station Pky, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Southerly
901 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204