Apartments for Rent near Parker's Shopping Center in Baltimore, MD - Page 15
-
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,415+
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$1,102+
Parkside Landing Apartments
735 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,714
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,293+
Queenstown Apartments
3301 Chillum Rd, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,972
Thayer and Spring
915 Silver Spring Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,510+
Woodington West Apartments
2 Woodington Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,204+Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984
Upstairs At Bethesda Row
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,721+3 BEDS$3,087+
Elms at the Refuge
3201 Fluvial Ln, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$913+1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,382+
Mansfield Woods Apartments
710 Snowberry Ct, Essex, MD 21221 -
Good Value1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,075+
Kenwood Park Apartments
3 Clementine Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,281+
Park at Winterset
4700 Winterset Way, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,087+
Poplar Glen
11608 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,087+
Aventura at Contee Crossing
7810 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,095+
Wynfield Park Apartments
10209 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,358+3 BEDS$2,855+
Vivant Woodholme
9050 Iron Horse Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Discounts1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$2,786+
Duvall Westside
14100 Westside Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,795+
Fieldstone Farm
800 Hydric Ct, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,688+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,470+
The Mark at Brickyard
12401 Brickyard Blvd, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Gates of Owings Mills Apartments
201 Owings Gate Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,188+
Mills Crossing Apartments and Townhomes
25 Pittston Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -