Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parker's Shopping Center in Baltimore, MD - Page 4

29,214 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,982 - $2,392

    Winthrop

    913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204
    (667) 239-7329
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+

    Camden Court

    300 W Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21201
    (443) 315-2325
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411

    Flats 8300 Apartment Homes

    8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 453-4234
  4. Price Drop. $285 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,972+
    1 BED
    $2,032+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,645

    101 Cross Street

    101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-7640
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+

    The Remy

    7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706
    (301) 307-5493
  7. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $7,724
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $4,751

    Luminary at One Light

    100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202
    (443) 815-4084
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,709+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    3 BEDS
    $6,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630

    The Elm

    4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 655-3904
  9. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,970+
    3 BEDS
    $6,720+

    The Brody

    4901 Montgomery Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 890-1384
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.