Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wal-Mart Plaza in Crowley, LA

2,101 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,594
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,697

    The Waters at Settlers Trace

    536 Settlers Trace Blvd, Lafayette, LA 70508
    (225) 414-4479
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    3 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,664
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,767

    The Waters at West Village

    1313 Apollo Rd, Scott, LA 70583
    (337) 267-8913
  3. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $931+
    2 BEDS
    $643+
    3 BEDS
    $598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$583 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$598 - $1,327

    Bridgeway Apartments II

    411 Dulles Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506
    (337) 279-2827
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $797+
    3 BEDS
    $681+
    4 BEDS
    $631+

    The Quarters

    501 Stewart St, Lafayette, LA 70501
    (337) 273-0257
Showing 42 of 288 results, Page 1 of 7

Wal-Mart Plaza in Crowley, LA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,101 apartments near Wal-Mart Plaza Mall in Crowley, LA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Wal-Mart Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Crowley, LA!

Education

Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.