Apartments for Rent near Regency Square North in Overland Park, KS - Page 10
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,554 -
STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,699+Westover at The Crosswalks
1108 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$13,561+
Three Light Luxury Apartments
1477 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,835+
Brookside Commons
6551 Rockhill Rd, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$1,999+
Aspire
11403 Parallel Pky, Kansas City, KS 66109 -
Price Drop. $213 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,427+
Trilogy
800 NW Ward Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$831+3 BEDS$919+
Residences at Victory Hills
745 N 78th St, Kansas City, KS 66112 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,247+
The Bridges at Foxridge
5250 Foxridge Dr, Mission, KS 66202 -
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,345+
The Ridge at Chestnut
8701 Chestnut Cir, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,299+
Wingfield Club
15901 W 127th St, Olathe, KS 66062 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$910 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $2,050
The Meadows Apartment Homes KS
7620 Halsey St, Lenexa, KS 66216 -
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,843+
The Dunes at St. Andrews
11101 W 136th St, Overland Park, KS 66221 -
Price Drop. $217 Off2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,510+
Bennington Park Townhomes
6601 NE 39th St, Kansas City, MO 64117 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,022Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,065
Woodview Apartments
3124 Woodview Ridge Dr, Kansas City, KS 66103 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,772+
Lakewood Terrace
1720 Lakewood Ter, Belton, MO 64012 -
Price Drop. $124 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$918 - $2,439Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $2,439
The Club at Indian Creek Apartment Homes
10380 Conser St, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
-
-
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Flats North at KCK
8351 Leavenworth Rd, Kansas City, KS 66109 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,000+
Southfork Apartments
892 E Old Us-56 Hwy, Olathe, KS 66061 -
1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,068+
Brownstone Apartments
6108-6204 Marty Ln, Overland Park, KS 66202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Retreat at Mill Creek Apartments
8714 Pflumm Ct, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
-
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,620+
Brookwood Village Townhomes
601 NE 5th St, Blue Springs, MO 64014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,639+
The Manor Homes of Eagle Glen
339 N Foxridge Dr, Raymore, MO 64083 -
Price Drop. $398 Off1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,249+
Three Fountains Apartments
717 W 101st Ter, Kansas City, MO 64114 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
Latitude 72
6000-6122 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$894+1 BED$839+2 BEDS$851+3 BEDS$1,536+
Carlyle Apartments
7530 Cody St, Shawnee, KS 66214 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,100+
Arrow Apartments
2141 S Swope Dr, Independence, MO 64057 -
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,800+
Park South
10841 State Line Rd, Kansas City, MO 64114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,282 - $3,046Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,374
West End at City Center Apartment Homes
17410 W 86th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66219 -
Good Value1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,896+
New Longview
460 SW Longview Blvd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081 -
1 BED$842+2 BEDS$1,109+
Bicycle Club Apartments
7909 N Granby Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,272+
Lakeside Village
8418 N Overland Ct, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$979 - $1,526Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $1,278
The Reserve at 77 Apartment Homes
12000 W 77th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66216 -
Rent Special1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,320+
Forest Park Apartments
4623 NE Winn Rd, Kansas City, MO 64117