Apartments for Rent near Met 75 Shops in Overland Park, KS - Page 2
-
STUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,105+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Sloan at Douglas Station
3 NE Sycamore St, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,224+
Barrington Park Townhomes
10925 Hauser St, Lenexa, KS 66210 -
Discounts1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,185+
Parc at Creekside
9422 Cleveland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64132 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,425+
Cedar Crest Apartments
6500 W 91st St, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,230+
Skyler Ridge Apartments
7171 W 115th St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
The Retreat at Tiffany Woods
9519 N Ambassador Dr, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
Good Value1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$2,388+
Residences at Park Place
5280 W 115th Pl, Leawood, KS 66211 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,885+
One Light Luxury Apartments
50 E 13th St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,936+
The Highlands
10020 W 80th St, Overland Park, KS 66204 -
Good Value|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Lakes Apartments
7301 NW Donovan Dr, Kansas City, MO 64153 -
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,750+
Six40
640 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,173 - $3,927Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876
Wild Oak Apartments
7987-7987 NE Flintlock Rd, Kansas City, MO 64158 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,550+
Cedar Ridge Apartments & Townhomes
3100 Quail Creek Dr, Independence, MO 64055 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Regent's Walk Apartment Homes
9130 Riggs Ln, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,215+
Hawthorne Apartment Homes
5315 W 120th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,246+
Hunter's Pointe Apartments
9800 W 118th St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,717+
Manor Homes of Fox Crest
3151 NW 90th St, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Colonnades
100-118 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,250+
Quality Hill Apartments
1003-1005 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,295+
Savoy
7100-7200 W 141st St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,306+
Roaster's Block
701 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,687+
Nolia on the Hill
2905 S Lees Summit Rd, Independence, MO 64055 -
Good Value|STUDIO$995+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Newbern
525 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,154 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,925
Steeplechase Apartments
311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,727+
Waterside Residences on Quivira
8201 Quivira Rd, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,750+
Legends 267
1845 Village West Pky, Kansas City, KS 66111 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$3,205+
Two Light Luxury Apartments
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,232+
Chapel Ridge Townhomes
3670 NE Akin Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64064 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,727+
Union Hill on Main
2975 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,243 - $6,212Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,370
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,331 - $4,792Required Monthly Fees$45 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,986
Residences at Echelon
3500 SW Hollywood Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082