- I-435 West KC-KS Apartments
- Southside Park Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Westside Village Shopping Center in Leavenworth, KS
-
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
-
STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$3,158+
Lux: Wonderland in Crossroads / Katz on Main
1923 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,460+
The Ethans Apartments
8000-8300 N Hickory St, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+
Falcon Point Apartments
829 NW 79th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,775+
Heights at Delaware Ridge
12929 Delaware Pky, Kansas City, KS 66109 -
Price Drop. $634 Off|STUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,708+
Flashcube Apartments
720 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,730+
The Helm
200 S James St, Kansas City, KS 66118 -
|STUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,545+
Parkside Apartments
7510 N Oak Trafficway, Gladstone, MO 64118 -
3 BEDS$2,539+4 BEDS$2,969+
Arden Homes at Staley
3530 NE 86th St, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+
Pickwick Plaza
933 McGee St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
STUDIO$939+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,259+
West Side Lofts
1936 Summit St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
|STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,840+
Unity Lofts
318 W 7th St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,605+
Northland Passage Apartments
6360 N London Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,885+
One Light Luxury Apartments
50 E 13th St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Good Value|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Lakes Apartments
7301 NW Donovan Dr, Kansas City, MO 64153 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,163+
Professional Building Lofts
1103 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,350+
Walnut Tower Apartments
722 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
910 Penn
910 Pennsylvania Ave, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,717+
Manor Homes of Fox Crest
3151 NW 90th St, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Denton Pointe
5951 NW 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+
La Hacienda
2100 N 57th St, Kansas City, KS 66104 -
|1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,028+
Riverside Heights Apartments
4424 NW Hon Dr, Riverside, MO 64150 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,250+
Quality Hill Apartments
1003-1005 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$2,306+
Roaster's Block
701 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $252 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,154 - $3,764Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,894
Steeplechase Apartments
311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,750+
Legends 267
1845 Village West Pky, Kansas City, KS 66111 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,995+
Two Light Luxury Apartments
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,489+
Crossroads Westside
601 Avenida Cesar E Chavez, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,850+
1989 Main
1989 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,935+Base Rent$1,628 - $5,906Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,640
Reverb Alton Collection
1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108
Westside Village Shopping Center in Leavenworth, KS
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,120 apartments near Westside Village Shopping Center Mall in Leavenworth, KS that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Westside Village Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Leavenworth, KS!
Education