Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northland Shops in Leavenworth, KS

7,001 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,272

    The Hudson

    3600 Rainbow Blvd, Kansas City, KS 66103
    (913) 521-5476
  2. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,003+
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+

    The Helm

    200 S James St, Kansas City, KS 66118
    (913) 386-6854
  3. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,861+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,926

    Wild Oak Apartments

    7987-7987 NE Flintlock Rd, Kansas City, MO 64158
    (816) 750-5363
  4. Price Drop. $252 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $3,764
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,894

    Steeplechase Apartments

    311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    (816) 439-7544
  5. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476

    The Landing at Savannah West

    8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156
    (913) 270-5768
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $3,074
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,757

    Darby at Briarcliff

    1600 NW 38th St, Kansas City, MO 64116
    (913) 270-0924
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,277+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $4,310+

    Via

    311 W 22nd St, Kansas City, MO 64108
    (816) 203-1641
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+

    Citizen

    3939 State Line Rd, Kansas City, MO 64111
    (816) 400-1920
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+
    3 BEDS
    $4,150+

    The Wade

    201 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106
    (816) 381-4100
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $6,115
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,744

    Reverb Alton Collection

    1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108
    (816) 608-8591
Showing 42 of 690 results, Page 1 of 17

Northland Shops in Leavenworth, KS

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,001 apartments near Northland Shops Mall in Leavenworth, KS that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Northland Shops Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Leavenworth, KS!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.