Apartments for Rent near The Malls Shopping Center in Lawrence, KS
-
STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,760
Reflections
9250 Renner Blvd, Lenexa, KS 66219 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,775+
Heights at Delaware Ridge
12929 Delaware Pky, Kansas City, KS 66109 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$900+4 BEDS$830+
The Collective at Lawrence
3345 Magnolia Cir, Lawrence, KS 66046 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Residences at Lexington
34040 W 90th St, De Soto, KS 66018 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Frontier West Lawrence
546 Frontier Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Lawrence
-
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,600+
888 Lofts
888 New Hampshire St, Lawrence, KS 66044 -
Good Value|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,600+
901 Lofts
901 New Hampshire St, Lawrence, KS 66044 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,500+
Treadway at New Trails Apartments
25901 W 178th St, Gardner, KS 66030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,764Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,774
Cendana Olathe
11228 S Ridgeview Rd, Olathe, KS 66061 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,543+
ALTO Apartments of Lenexa
18000 W 97th St, Lenexa, KS 66219 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,298+
Domain City Center
8800 Penrose Ln, Lenexa, KS 66219 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
New Hampshire Lofts
1010 New Hampshire St, Lawrence, KS 66044 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$899+
Proxi Lawrence
1401 W 23rd St, Lawrence, KS 66046 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$900+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,150+
Union Flats & Townhomes
2500 W 6th St, Lawrence, KS 66049 -
-
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,380+
Parkway Commons
3601 Clinton Pky, Lawrence, KS 66047 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,045+
The Links at Kansas I/II
5401 Rock Chalk Dr, Lawrence, KS 66049 -
1 BED$1,195
West Village Villas and Apartments
902 Chieftain Rd, Tonganoxie, KS 66086 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,425
Aventura Falcon Valley
19501 W 102nd St, Lenexa, KS 66220 -
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,325+
Village 1 / Hawk's Landing
2411 Louisiana St, Lawrence, KS 66046 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,430+
Canyon Court
700 Comet Ln, Lawrence, KS 66049 -
2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,499+
Birchwood of Lenexa
9780 Montclair Dr, Lenexa, KS 66227 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,675+
Horizon Trails Apartments
30125 W 187th St, Gardner, KS 66030 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,750+FOX RUN
4500 Overland Dr, Lawrence, KS 66049 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,081+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,601+Arrello
110 S Chestnut St, Olathe, KS 66061 -
1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,710+
Pinnacle Woods
5000 Clinton Pky, Lawrence, KS 66047 -
1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,039+4 BEDS$909+
Student | HERE Kansas
1101-1111 Indiana St, Lawrence, KS 66044
The Malls Shopping Center in Lawrence, KS
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,019 apartments near The Malls Shopping Center Mall in Lawrence, KS that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Malls Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lawrence, KS!
Education