Apartments for Rent near State Avenue Center in Kansas City, KS - Page 2
-
Discounts1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,315+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $188 Off|1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,034+
Jefferson on the Lake
12251-12289 S Strang Line Rd, Olathe, KS 66062 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,265+
Cedar Ridge Apartments & Townhomes
3100 Quail Creek Dr, Independence, MO 64055 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,465+
Casa De Fuentes
11700 Stearns St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Lodge of Overland Park
7575 W 106th St, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,568+
Village at Lionsgate
14631 Broadmoor St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,215+
Hawthorne Apartment Homes
5315 W 120th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66209 -
Discounts1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,395+
View@98
10708 E 98thTerrace Ter, Kansas City, MO 64134 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,217+3 BEDS$3,966+
Villa Milano Apartments and Villas
13740 Howe Ln, Leawood, KS 66224 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Denton Pointe
5951 NW 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Colonnades
100-118 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,020+
Riverside Heights Apartments
4424 NW Hon Dr, Riverside, MO 64150 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$915+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,375+
Ambassador
3560-3568 Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,687+
Nolia on the Hill
2905 S Lees Summit Rd, Independence, MO 64055 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
|STUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,418+
Waterside Residences on Quivira
8201 Quivira Rd, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,095+
International
301 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,750+
Legends 267
1845 Village West Pky, Kansas City, KS 66111 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,243+
Adara Overland Park
13401 Westgate St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,489+
Crossroads Westside
601 Avenida Cesar E Chavez, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
|2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,252+
Chapel Ridge Townhomes
3670 NE Akin Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64064 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,516+
Marcato
2697 Troost Ave, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,184 - $8,164Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,459
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,588+Base Rent$1,417 - $6,040Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,705
Reverb Alton Collection
1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $329 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$1,900+
Element 25
11450 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,124
Cyan Southcreek
13220 Foster St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,680+
Arc on Armour
211 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,663+
The Residences at Galleria
11201 Outlook St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
STUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,561+
The Villas at Waterside
11501 W 81st St, Lenexa, KS 66214 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,299+
23rd and Swift
200 E 23rd Ave, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
STUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,825+
Roxford at The Crosswalks
1020 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Depot Luxury Apartments
101 Dean Ave, Raymore, MO 64083 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,162 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,757
Darby at Briarcliff
1600 NW 38th St, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Dial
500 E 8th St, Kansas City, MO 64106