Apartments for Rent near Parallel Plaza Shopping Center in Kansas City, KS - Page 2
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,158 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,757
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,310+
Via
311 W 22nd St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,195+
Grand Station Lofts
8707 Shawnee Mission Pky, Merriam, KS 66202 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Residences at Lexington
34040 W 90th St, De Soto, KS 66018 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,569+
Citizen
3939 State Line Rd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Wade
201 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Sloan at Douglas Station
3 NE Sycamore St, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
The Retreat at Tiffany Woods
9519 N Ambassador Dr, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
Good Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,388+
Residences at Park Place
5280 W 115th Pl, Leawood, KS 66211 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,885+
One Light Luxury Apartments
50 E 13th St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,143 - $4,005Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $1,914
Wild Oak Apartments
7987-7987 NE Flintlock Rd, Kansas City, MO 64158 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,246+
Hunter's Pointe Apartments
9800 W 118th St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,717+
Manor Homes of Fox Crest
3151 NW 90th St, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,250+
Quality Hill Apartments
1003-1005 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,295+
Savoy
7100-7200 W 141st St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$2,306+
Roaster's Block
701 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,154 - $3,764Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,894
Steeplechase Apartments
311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,995+
Two Light Luxury Apartments
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,232+
Chapel Ridge Townhomes
3670 NE Akin Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64064 -
|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,200+
Autumn Place
1300 NW Candletree Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64015 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,347+
Adara Overland Park
13401 Westgate St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,750+
Six40
640 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Colonnades
100-118 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Good Value1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,740+
Bonavia at Withers Farm
2183 S Withers Rd, Liberty, MO 64068 -
STUDIO$970+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,799+
Roxford at The Crosswalks
1020 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,680+
Arc on Armour
211 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,536+
The Residences at Galleria
11201 Outlook St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Discounts1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,242+
Parc at Creekside
9422 Cleveland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64132 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,213 - $6,212Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,370
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,687+
Nolia on the Hill
2905 S Lees Summit Rd, Independence, MO 64055 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,935+Base Rent$1,628 - $5,906Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,640
Reverb Alton Collection
1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $329 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,900+
Element 25
11450 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66211